Logitech G203 Prodigy

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G203 Prodigy
from £28.37to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Sampling Rate: 6,000 dpi
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G203 Prodigy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse, 8,000 DPI, RGB, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, Compatible with PC/Mac - Black ZI-YVLC-9FW6
Gaming-Grade Performance : The G203 Prodigy Gaming Mouse is up to 8x faster than standard gaming mice, with advanced button tensioning keeping the left and right mouse buttons in prime position to click Classic Design : The lightweight and simple design of the G203 USB gaming mouse is inspired by the legendary Logitech G100s PC gaming mouse, beloved by professional gamers worldwide Trusted Quality : With over 30 years of researching and testing computer, Mac and laptop products in state-of-the-art labs, Logitech leads innovative advances in gaming performance, and the G203 PC gaming mouse is no exception Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology : With an all-new 6000 DPI optical sensor for incredible accuracy, tracking speed and consistency, you can start aiming your Logitech gaming mouse cursor by feel, not just by sight Personalised RGB Lighting : Customise your wired RGB mouse and choose from a palette of 16.8 million colours, save your preferences to the on-board memory and use the settings on any PC
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse, 8,000 DPI, RGB, Lightweight, 6 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, Compatible with PC/Mac - Black curry-16.80-260427-OAR--32.51-KM2
Gaming-Grade Performance : The G203 Prodigy Gaming Mouse is up to 8x faster than standard gaming mice, with advanced button tensioning keeping the left and right mouse buttons in prime position to click Classic Design : The lightweight and simple design of the G203 USB gaming mouse is inspired by the legendary Logitech G100s PC gaming mouse, beloved by professional gamers worldwide Trusted Quality : With over 30 years of researching and testing computer, Mac and laptop products in state-of-the-art labs, Logitech leads innovative advances in gaming performance, and the G203 PC gaming mouse is no exception Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology : With an all-new 6000 DPI optical sensor for incredible accuracy, tracking speed and consistency, you can start aiming your Logitech gaming mouse cursor by feel, not just by sight Personalised RGB Lighting : Customise your wired RGB mouse and choose from a palette of 16.8 million colours, save your preferences to the on-board memory and use the settings on any PC
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse 80 DPI RGB Lightweight 6 Programmable clxw0s5mn02otzamapemxl1wq
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse 80 DPI RGB Lightweight 6 Programmable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse, 8,000 DPI, RGB, Lightweight, Black 910004845
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse, 8,000 DPI, RGB, Lightweight, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse - 8,000 DPI RGB Lightweight - Lilac
Logitech G203 Prodigy Wired Gaming Mouse - 8,000 DPI RGB Lightweight - Lilac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:85 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Sampling Rate:6,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M
Logitech G203 Prodigy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£27.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force 3
£27.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Advanced Corded Mouse M500s
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
Aura & Co VAT REGISTERED
prodImage
£28.37
Shipping: Free
JAF Enterprises
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
khurram14
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel