Cherry MC 1000

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MC 1000
from £7.96to £28.4317 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MC 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symmetrical Design for Left and Right-Handers, GS Certification, White-Grey 1170648
Reliable cable mouse: Optimised for professional requirements at home or the office. This wired business mouse is GS-certified (Tested Safety) High-quality craftsmanship in a simple design: The MC 1000 is a high-quality, precise and rock-solid computer mouse with 3 buttons and a scroll wheel – no gimmicks Optical sensor: Thanks to the 1,200 dpi resolution, you can easily use this wired mouse for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Standard size symmetrical mouse: Can be used optimally by left and right-handers and is suitable for most hand sizes with its dimensions of 109 x 62 x 37 mm Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£7.96
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MC 1000 Mouse - USB 2.0 - Optical - 3 Button(s) - Pale Gray JM-0800-0
CHERRY MC 1000 offers the best quality in its price class. The focus is on durability and on reliable and precise working whether for use privately or in professional office workstations.
prodImage
£7.97
£14.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symmetrical Design for Left and Right-Handers, GS Certification, Black B00U143XNG
Reliable cable mouse: Optimised for professional requirements at home or the office. This wired business mouse is GS-certified (Tested Safety) High-quality craftsmanship in a simple design: The MC 1000 is a high-quality, precise and rock-solid computer mouse with 3 buttons and a scroll wheel – no gimmicks Optical sensor: Thanks to the 1,200 dpi resolution, you can easily use this wired mouse for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Standard size symmetrical mouse: Can be used optimally by left and right-handers and is suitable for most hand sizes with its dimensions of 109 x 62 x 37 mm Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symmetrical Design for Left and Right-Handers, GS Certification, White-Grey 1170648
Reliable cable mouse: Optimised for professional requirements at home or the office. This wired business mouse is GS-certified (Tested Safety) High-quality craftsmanship in a simple design: The MC 1000 is a high-quality, precise and rock-solid computer mouse with 3 buttons and a scroll wheel – no gimmicks Optical sensor: Thanks to the 1,200 dpi resolution, you can easily use this wired mouse for all kinds of office work (word processing, tables, Internet, image processing etc.) Standard size symmetrical mouse: Can be used optimally by left and right-handers and is suitable for most hand sizes with its dimensions of 109 x 62 x 37 mm Plug & Play via USB Port: Simply plug into the USB port of your end device and get started. The mouse has a 180 cm cable for sufficient flexibility
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Wired Mouse Black 1.8m Cable Corded PC Laptop New JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Wired Mouse Black 1.8m Cable Corded PC Laptop New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.25 / Unit
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Wired Mouse Black 1.8m Cable Corded JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Wired Mouse Black 1.8m Cable Corded, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£8.50
£11.44
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £8.50 / Unit
CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse. Black. USB JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000 offers the best quality in its price class. The focus is on durability and on reliable and precise working – whether for use privately or in professional office workstations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse. Pale Grey. USB JM-0800-0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symm ‎JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: Free
Cherry MC 1000 USB Wired Mouse 3 Button 1200dpi Pale Grey JM-0800-0
Cherry MC 1000 USB Wired Mouse 3 Button 1200dpi Pale Grey JM-0800-0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symm ‎JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000, Wired Office Mouse, Optical Sensor (1,200 dpi), 3 Buttons, Symm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Mouse - Black ‎JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000 USB Optical Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.02
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry Mc 1000 Mouse Usb 2.0 Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1 Cable 1200 Dpi Scroll Whe JM-0800-2
Cherry Mc 1000 Mouse Usb 2.0 Optical 3 ButtonS Black 1 Cable 1200 Dpi Scroll Whe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY - CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse, Pale Grey JM-0800-0
CHERRY - CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse, Pale Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.43 / Unit
CHERRY - CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse, Black JM-0800-2
CHERRY - CHERRY MC 1000 Corded Mouse, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.64 / Unit
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MC 1000, Optical Sensor, Corded Business Mouse, Ambidextrous, Black, USB JM-0800-2
CHERRY MC 1000, Optical Sensor, Corded Business Mouse, Ambidextrous, Black, USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical Cherry - JM-0800-0 - Mc 1000 Grey Usb Optical Mouse, Wired
Cherry - JM-0800-0 - Mc 1000 Grey Usb Optical Mouse, Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H37 mm x D109 mm
Weight:90 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MC 1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.24
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Equip Optical Compact Mouse (245107)
£8.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M90
£8.94
Compare Prices
21 offers
Kensington Mouse in a Box EQ (K72480WW)
£5.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Silent optical mouse
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius DX-110
£6.85
Compare Prices
18 offers
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Pavilion Gaming Mouse 300
£6.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink Ceptica
£9.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MC 1000
Staples UK
prodImage
£7.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel