Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
from £55.404 offersManufacturer: CherryPrice History
• Mouse + Keyboard Set
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Number of Keys: 105
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£88.16
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cherry Electrical CHERRY B. Unlimited 3.0 Radio Keyboard and mouse set German, QWERTZ JD-0410DE-2
CHERRY B. Unlimited 3.0 Radio Keyboard and mouse set German, QWERTZ, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
CHERRY B.UNLIMITED 3.0, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set, German Layout (QWERTZ), 2.4 GHz Connection, Durable Abrasion-Resistant Keys, Rechargeable, White-Grey B071R3XG2Z
Professional desktop set: High-quality, pre-charged NiMH batteries with low self-discharge, abrasion-resistant laser labelling and over 10 million keystrokes – designed for continuous use Rechargeable: If the battery in the keyboard or mouse runs low, both can easily be charged via USB-cable – even while you continue to work in comfort 5-button mouse: Browse back and forth at the click of a button or assign the buttons individually with our CHERRY KEYS software. The precise sensor offers a 3-stage resolution (600/900/1200 dpi) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel on flat keys. Perfect for frequent typists Plug & Play: Easy connection via a 2.4 GHz RF USB dongle and the keyboard works without a cable within a 10-metre range (with secure AES-128 encryption)
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY B.UNLIMITED 3.0 keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless German Grey JD-0410DE-0
CHERRY B.UNLIMITED 3.0 keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless German Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
CHERRY B.UNLIMITED 3.0, Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set, German Layout (QWERTZ), 2.4 GHz Connection, Durable Abrasion-Resistant Keys, Rechargeable, Black FD1697856
Professional desktop set: High-quality, pre-charged NiMH batteries with low self-discharge, abrasion-resistant laser labelling and over 10 million keystrokes – designed for continuous use Rechargeable: If the battery in the keyboard or mouse runs low, both can easily be charged via USB-cable – even while you continue to work in comfort 4-button mouse: Browse back and forth at the click of a button or assign the buttons individually with our CHERRY KEYS software. The precise sensor offers a 3-stage resolution (600/900/1200 dpi) Type quicker and get more done: CHERRY SX scissor technology ensures a precise and optimum typing feel on flat keys. Perfect for frequent typists Plug & Play: Easy connection via a 2.4 GHz RF USB dongle and the keyboard works without a cable within a 10-metre range (with secure AES-128 encryption)
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Number of Keys:105
Range:10 m
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£39.16
Cherry MW 9100Compare 8 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.56
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 3 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£34.55
Cherry KC 1000Compare 1 Prices
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.19
Cherry KC 1000 SCCompare 5 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry KW X ULP
£391.29
Cherry KW X ULPCompare 1 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£58.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama WKM-500
£43.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK545
£51.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama WKM-200
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£51.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink LUNERA 4in1 RGB Gaming Set
£43.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry B.Unlimited 3.0 (JD-0410DE)
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£139.69
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel