Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012065)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set for greater independence
• Compatible with Windows 10/11, Chrome OS, macOS 10.15, Linux, Android 8.0
• Splash-proof keyboard with numeric keypad and 8 special keys
• Optical mouse with 1,000 dpi for precise cursor movements
• Ambidextrous mouse with 3 buttons and scroll wheel
• Bolt receiver with a range of up to 10 m
• Easy installation and intuitive operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MK370 Combo for Business - DEU QWERTZ FD7966274
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business 367625
MK370 Combo for Business is Logitechs top-selling combo upgraded for the enterprise. This wireless productivity duo comes out of the box ready to perform. The combo has a spill-resistant full-sized keyboard silent-touch mouse eight pre-programmed shortcut keys and Logi Bolt for secure and robust wireless connectivity. A pre-paired Logi Bolt USB receiver connects both keyboard and mouse for a no-fuss set up. For even more flexibility download Logi Options+ app which features predefined control profiles for popular business applications and can be customised for repetitive tasks. Logi Options+ also allows IT help desk staff to remotely deploy and manage the combo with en masse firmware updates. Compatible with all major operating systems and business apps certified and available in over 100 countries and a 2 year limited hardware guarantee.
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK370 Combo for Business – Graphite, QWERTZ German Layout ‎920-012065
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business – Graphite, QWERTZ German Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK370 COMBO BUSINESS GREY DEU
MK370COMBOBUSINESSGREYDEU
prodImage
£70.28
£76.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set for greater independence
Compatible with Windows 10/11, Chrome OS, macOS 10.15, Linux, Android 8.0
Splash-proof keyboard with numeric keypad and 8 special keys
Optical mouse with 1,000 dpi for precise cursor movements
Ambidextrous mouse with 3 buttons and scroll wheel
Bolt receiver with a range of up to 10 m
Easy installation and intuitive operation
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business (920-012065)
MemoryC
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.28
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel