HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (18H24AA#ABD)

Price History
• Wireless desktop set consisting of mouse and keyboard
• Chiclet keyboard for comfortable and quiet typing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (18H24AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 3L1F0AA#ABD HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyb
HP 3L1F0AA#ABD HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
HP Ensemble clavier et souris sans fil 230 205138-HP-230-MouKey
Suitable for PCs with available USB port Enjoy up to 16 months of battery life on the keyboard and the mouse up to 12 months with just one set of batteries Comfortable and quiet work with elegant design Dimensions: 44 x 14.62 x 2.76 cm (keyboard); 6.33 x 11.5 x 3.62 cm (mouse) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and
HP230WirelessMouseand
prodImage
£61.02
£67.52
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Wireless Keyboard Mouse GR
WirelessKeyboardMouseGR
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP Ensemble clavier et souris sans fil 230 Black ‎18H24AAABD
HP Ensemble clavier et souris sans fil 230 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless desktop set consisting of mouse and keyboard
Chiclet keyboard for comfortable and quiet typing

Price History

1M 3M
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (18H24AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£38.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell KM5221W
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£34.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced US (920-008685)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 230 Wireless Mouse and Keyboard Combo (18H24AA#ABD)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Navyred
prodImage
£44.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.02
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel