Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse

Price History
• Mouse and Keyboard
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Palm Rest: No
• Mouse Type: Optical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 69103
Familiar keyboard layout No learning curve involved. You will enjoy the comfort and simplicity of a traditional full-size keyboard layout from day one. Long battery life Type as long as three years between battery changes and use your mouse for up to a year before replacing the battery. The three year battery life prediction is based on approximately two million keystrokes per year in an office environment. Like all batteries your experience may vary based on the use and computing conditions. Built to last Durable construction with sturdy tilt legs and spill-resistant design. Anti-fading treatment on each key so you never worry about losing the letters from your keys. Reliable wireless Simply plug the tiny USB receiver and enjoy a strong connection with no lag time. Your wireless keyboard and mouse will still be connected up to 10 meters (33 ft) away.
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 RF Wireless + USB
Logitech MK235. Device interface: RF Wireless + USB, Recommendedusage: Universal, Connectivity technology: Wireless. Colour ofproduct: Black,
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - HUN QWERTY 920-007935>>Logitech
HUN QWERTY
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - HUN QWERTY 222A037
HUN QWERTY
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse Wireless Hungarian International Grey 920-007935
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse Wireless Hungarian International Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo 73889
Mk235 Combo Universal ( De )
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 RF Wireless Hungarian Black 920-007935
Familiar keyboard layout No learning curve involved. You will enjoy the comfort andsimplicity of a traditional full-size keyboard layout from dayone.
prodImage
£51.30
£61.30
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Multi-Touch:No
Range:10 m
Other
Encryption:128bit AES
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

833 Reviews

Latest
Good keyboard
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/11/2022
|
Bought as a present, he says it works well, great to use whilst playing a game
Keeps losing the connection!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
Keeps losing the connection!
Best suited for office users
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
The Keyboard and mouse are well responsive and easy to use. Its good for office related work. But I won't recommend this for gaming. But this is well suited for productivity.
My hubby is happy with it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2022
|
My husband uses it for his computer
Bargain
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2022
|
Comfortable feedback and the mouse works on anything.
With reviews from

Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 833 reviews
5
422
4
90
3
74
2
57
1
190

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£37.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
£34.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel