Dell KM5221W US

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell KM5221W US
from £26.26to £92.7122 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Wireless: Yes
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set
• QWERTY US International layout
• 2.4 GHz interface
• Wireless USB receiver
• Integrated volume control and mute button
• Optical mouse with 3 buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL KM5221W Keyboards - Black KM5221WBKRINT
DELL KM5221W Keyboards - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£26.26
£31.25
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DELL US Wireless KB/MS Set
Maximize your productivity with the Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set. This RF 2.4GHz combo is engineered for all-day efficiency, featuring 12 programmable hotkeys and a programmable scroll wheel click for instant access to your favorite apps and functions. The full-size keyboard includes a numeric pad and is paired with an ambidextrous mouse, making it perfect for both left and right-handed users.Customize shortcuts, button commands, and DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/4000) with the intuitive Dell Peripheral Manager software. Enjoy a secure connection with 128-bit AES encryption for your keystrokes and an industry-leading battery life of up to 36 months. Work comfortably with a quiet, low-profile keyboard featuring two adjustable tilt angles and a mouse designed for smooth navigation across multiple monitors.Compatible with Windows, ChromeOS, Linux, macOS, and Android, this durable, tested combo ensures a seamless and reliable wireless connection up to 10 meters for your home or office.
2 days
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Keyboard And Mouse Km5221W Us International Qwerty Black Rtl Box. Keybo KM5221WBKR-INT
Dell Pro Keyboard And Mouse Km5221W Us International Qwerty Black Rtl Box. Keybo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse, UK (QWERTY)
Boost your productivity and work in comfort with the Dell KM5221W Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo. This full-size UK QWERTY keyboard features silent, low-profile keys and adjustable tilt legs for a comfortable and quiet typing experience. The Dell Pro optical mouse delivers smooth, precise control with 1600 DPI tracking. A single, tiny USB nano receiver provides a stable and secure 2.4GHz wireless connection for both devices, freeing up valuable USB ports.Advanced AES 128-bit encryption, part of the Dell Threat Defense system, helps protect your keystrokes and sensitive data from wireless interception. With incredible battery life, you can work uninterrupted for up to 36 months on the keyboard and 18 months on the mouse. The combo is designed for reliability and includes spill-resistant keyboard design. It is compatible with Windows, Chrome OS, and Linux. Set up is effortless for a clean, wireless workspace that enhances your productivity and security.
2 days
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W US International QWERTY Wireless RF Keyboard Black 091NQ83
Colour: black
prodImage
£38.28
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W US International QWERTY Wireless RF Keyboard Black KM5221WBKR-INT>>DELL
Colour: black
prodImage
£39.06
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black 0DNH2
Shop the Dell Pro KM5221W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo at Dell.com, featuring reliable 2.4GHz connectivity to boost productivity. | Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black - (RTL BOX) 1WV6F
Shop the Dell Pro KM5221W Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo at Dell.com, featuring reliable 2.4GHz connectivity to boost productivity. | Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - Black - (RTL BOX)
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W keyord RF Wireless 0KW2K
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.37
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY US International Black KM5221WBKR-INT
Combining a discreetly powerful keyboard with an expertly designed mouse, the Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard and Mouse combo enhances your productivity.
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless QWERTY US International Black KM5221WBKB-INT
prodImage
£78.33
Shipping: Free
DELL KM5221W keyboard Mouse included Office RF Wireless US English Bla 580-AJIS
DELL KM5221W. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Keyboard style: Straight. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Device interface: RF Wireless. Recommended usage: Office. Product colour: Black. Mouse included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL KM5221W clavier Souris incluse RF sans fil QWERTY US International Noir SFP5397184494707
OyOy placemats are made of 100 Percent silicone and are each printed with the motif. To clean, simply wipe the placemat with a damp cloth US Layout (QWERTY) Children's placemat by Oyoy with a penguin head in pink. This cute table protector is made from easy-care silicone and can be wiped clean with a wet cloth.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - White 0HVNF
Shop the Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse KM5221W for a high-performance combo with a long-lasting battery of up to 36 months. | Dell Pro Keyboard and Mouse - KM5221W - US International (QWERTY) - White
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Desktop Dell WL KM5221W Multi-Device Wireless AC380690LV-UK-021V
US Layout Item weight: 400.0 g Model number: KM5221W-WH-INT
prodImage
£46.83
£63.29
Shipping: £16.46
with shipping: £16.46
Dell KM5221WBKR-INT Pro Wireless Keyboard and
Dell KM5221WBKR-INT Pro Wireless Keyboard and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-AJRC KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless
Dell 580-AJRC KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 0KW2K KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless
Dell 0KW2K KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Dell KM5221WBKB-INT Pro Wireless Keyboard and
Dell KM5221WBKB-INT Pro Wireless Keyboard and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-AJRP Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard
Dell 580-AJRP Dell Pro Wireless Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Dell 580-AJIS KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless
Dell 580-AJIS KM5221W keyboard RF Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
‎DELL Dell Keyboard WL KM5221W Pro Wireless ‎KM5221WBKB-INT
Dell Keyboard WL KM5221W Pro Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless keyboard and mouse set
QWERTY US International layout
2.4 GHz interface
Wireless USB receiver
Integrated volume control and mute button
Optical mouse with 3 buttons
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dell KM5221W US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Active Pen PN557W
£27.76
Dell Active Pen PN557WCompare 6 Prices
Dell MS300
£17.45
Dell MS300Compare 11 Prices
Dell KM7321W
£100.27
Dell KM7321WCompare 1 Prices
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Dell KM7120WCompare 2 Prices
Dell MS900
£53.99
Dell MS900Compare 9 Prices
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Dell Alienware AW720MCompare 17 Prices
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)Compare 19 Prices
Dell KB216
£17.99
Dell KB216Compare 4 Prices
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink ID0104
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CKM-200
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£26.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK120 NL
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM5221W US
morefrom
prodImage
£26.26
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel