Logitech MK220 HU

Price History
• Keyboard and Mouse
• Wireless: Yes
• Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse): Yes
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK220 HU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo Mk220. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard St 920-003167
Logitech Wireless Combo Mk220. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard St, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Combo MK220 163162
The compact keyboard-and-mouse combo with all the standard keys extended battery life and reliable long-range wireless. Much smaller design same keys The compact keyboard is about 36% smaller than standard keyboards but still has all the standard keysso doing the things you love is as easy as ever. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you a range of up to 10 meters (33 feet). 128-bit AES encryption It helps protect your information by encrypting data transfer between the keyboard and receiver with one of the highest levels of data encryption available. Fewer battery hassles A 24-month keyboard and 5-month mouse battery life mean you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries. Sleek minimalist design The keyboards minimalist design not only blends in with your dcorit serves a purpose. No extra space between the keys makes it compact as well as sleek. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup couldnt be easieryou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and start tweeting blogging and IMing right away without software. Whisper-quiet keys The keys barely make a sound so you can hear the song youre listening toinstead of the sound of typing.
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Desktop Combination (Keyboard + Mouse)
Yes
Keyboard
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Mouse
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK220 HU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry DW 3000
£36.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK220 HU
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel