Hama WKM-550

Price History
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
• Range of 10 m
• German keyboard layout with integrated numeric keypad
• Right-handed mouse with 6 buttons and scroll wheel
• USB connection for easy pairing
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4GHz via USB Receiver + 2x Bluetooth for PC, Laptop, Tablet, 10 m Range, German QWERTY Layout, No Click Noise, Battery Operated) Black B0DM6HMK8M
Multi device keyboard: connect up to three devices in dual mode, 1x via 2.4 GHz and 2x via Bluetooth, switch between PC, tablet, laptop or smartphone at the touch of a button Wireless keyboard for ergonomic typing: durable keys with scissor mechanism for smooth, quiet typing, concave key structure for comfortable typing, stand, full-size format with number pad Wireless mouse: no clicking sounds, side bowser buttons for forward and backward navigation, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements, on/off switch for mouse and keyboard Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses Box contents: 1x multi-device keyboard (laser engraved), 1x optical mouse (dpi 1200/1600/800, 6 buttons with scroll wheel), 1x USB-A receiver, 4x AAA batteries, Windows 11/10, Android 8.0, MacOS 11, iOS 14, iPadOS14 or higher
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4 GHz via USB Receiver + 2 x Bl ‎00173066
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4 GHz via USB Receiver + 2 x Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4GHz via USB Receiver + 2x Blue ‎00173065
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4GHz via USB Receiver + 2x Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Keyboard Mouse Set (Multi-Device 2.4 GHz via USB Receiver + 2 x Bluetooth for PC, Laptop, Tablet, 10 m Range, German QWERTY Layout, No Click Noise, Battery Operated) White PD-4047443520487
Multi device keyboard: connect up to three devices in dual mode, 1x via 2.4 GHz and 2x via Bluetooth, switch between PC, tablet, laptop or smartphone at the touch of a button Wireless keyboard for ergonomic typing: durable keys with scissor mechanism for smooth, quiet typing, concave key structure for comfortable typing, stand, full-size format with number pad Wireless mouse: no clicking sounds, side bowser buttons for forward and backward navigation, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements, on/off switch for mouse and keyboard Keyboard with AI: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant for more efficient work e.g. with texts, presentations and analyses Box contents: 1x multi-device keyboard (laser engraved), 1x optical mouse (dpi 1200/1600/800, 6 buttons with scroll wheel), 1x USB-A receiver, 4x AAA batteries, Windows 11/10, Android 8.0, MacOS 11, iOS 14, iPadOS14 or higher
prodImage
£86.99
£95.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth
Range of 10 m
German keyboard layout with integrated numeric keypad
Right-handed mouse with 6 buttons and scroll wheel
USB connection for easy pairing
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WKM-550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.71
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWM-500L
£22.13
Hama EWM-500LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Essential Wired Combo (4X31R64414)
£42.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008688)
£55.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced UK
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KM555 UK
£39.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kensington KM150 EQ
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WKM-550
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel