Hama WM-500

Price History
• Ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handers with 6 buttons
• Optical tracking with 1600 DPI resolution
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz with up to 10 m range
• Rubberized scroll wheel for better grip
• Rechargeable battery with separate on/off switch
• Housing and buttons made from 65% recycled ABS plastic
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Wireless Rechargeable Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Buttons, 800/1200/1600 DPI, AI Assistant, 2.4 GHz, Ideal as Computer Mouse, Laptop Mouse, Black March26-AN-EasySale-UK-8933
Rechargeable mouse with battery and stowable USB receiver: optical 6-button mouse without clicking noise, with scroll wheel, side browser buttons for easy navigation in the Internet browser, Outlook etc. Ergonomic mouse with thoughtful design: wireless mouse with ergonomic shape perfect for right-handed users, rubberised mouse wheel for a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Reliable, adaptable and with AI assistant: polymer-coated mouse skates, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 m range, assist button for AI assistants Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the wireless mouse are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x wireless mouse "WM-500" (plug & play), 1x USB A receiver, 1x USB charging cable USB A - USB C, 1x cable manager, 1x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Buttons, 800/1200/1600 DPI, AI Assistant, 2.4 GHz, Ideal as Computer Mouse, Laptop Mouse, White March26-AN-EasySale-UK-8931
Rechargeable mouse with battery and stowable USB receiver: optical 6-button mouse without clicking noise, with scroll wheel, side browser buttons for easy navigation in the Internet browser, Outlook etc. Ergonomic mouse with thoughtful design: wireless mouse with ergonomic shape perfect for right-handed users, rubberised mouse wheel for a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Reliable, adaptable and with AI assistant: polymer-coated mouse skates, dpi switch for switching between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi, 2.4 GHz wireless technology with up to 10 m range, assist button for AI assistants Energy-saving and sustainable: separate on/off switch, standby after 5 minutes of inactivity, housing and buttons of the wireless mouse are made from 65% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x wireless mouse "WM-500" (plug & play), 1x USB A receiver, 1x USB charging cable USB A - USB C, 1x cable manager, 1x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-500 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173081
No cable. but with battery: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shapeErgonomic mouse designThe wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable workingWireless mouse with rechargeable batteryPowerful and rechargeable: the integrated lithium polymer battery in the wireless mouse guarantees maximum flexibilityAI assistant for many programsMore productive with artificial intelligence: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistantWhisper-quiet buttonsQuiet mouse. no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouseBrowser buttonsHandy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation. e.g. in web browsers. Outlook. etc.USB receiver can be stowedA place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the keyboard or mouse housing> 20% from demonstrably recycled sourcesAnd so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials. enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cyclePlastic-freePackaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free. enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
Hama WM-500 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 431483
No cable but with battery: the optical 6-button mouse with scroll wheel allows the wireless control of PCs and laptops - in particular comfort thanks to its ergonomic shape Ergonomic mouse design The wireless mouse fits perfectly into the right hand thanks to its ergonomic shape for comfortable working Wireless mouse with rechargeable battery Powerful and rechargeable: the integrated lithium polymer battery in the wireless mouse guarantees maximum flexibility AI assistant for many programs More productive with artificial intelligence: Assist button activates the cross-program AI assistant Whisper-quiet buttons Quiet mouse no clicking noises: whisper-quiet buttons ensure undisturbed and relaxed working with the wireless mouse Browser buttons Handy side buttons: the browser buttons on the wireless mouse support the forward/back function for easy navigation e.g. in web browsers Outlook etc. USB receiver can be stowed A place of its own: the stowable USB receiver can be transported in a space-saving manner inside the keyboard or mouse housing > 20% from demonstrably recycled sources And so the circle closes: this product is made up of at least 20% recycled materials enabling us to take part in an eco-friendly cycle Plastic-free Packaging with a clear conscience: our packaging is 100% plastic-free enabling us to reduce plastic waste and increase its recyclability
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Rechargeable Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Buttons, 800/1 ‎00173081
Hama Wireless Rechargeable Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Buttons, 800/1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Wireless Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Butto ‎00173082
Hama Wireless Rechargeable Wireless Mouse with Battery, Ergonomic Shape, 6 Butto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic wireless mouse for right-handers with 6 buttons
Optical tracking with 1600 DPI resolution
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz with up to 10 m range
Rubberized scroll wheel for better grip
Rechargeable battery with separate on/off switch
Housing and buttons made from 65% recycled ABS plastic
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama WM-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.95
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 10 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.89
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Hama EMW-500LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Zaya
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20876)
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Mouse X200 (6VY95AA)
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless 200 (2HU82AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WM-500
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel