Hama MW-300 V2

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama MW-300 V2
from £9.57to £23.1213 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Nano receiver for precise cursor control
• Silent main buttons for distraction-free work
• Storable USB receiver inside the mouse body
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology with 8 m range
• Smart-Link technology for easy setup
• Polymer-coated glide feet for smooth movements
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-300 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama MW-300 V2 Mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7025
Box contents: 1 MW-300 V2 optical wireless mouse, 1 USB receiver, 2 AAA micro batteries, 1 user manual Wireless mouse with USB receiver: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration in a PC or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x wireless optical mouse "MW-300 V2" blue, 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Mouse (3 buttons, 2.4GHz, 1200 dpi, optical wireless mouse, for laptop/PC/notebook, silent, battery-powered, for both right- and left-handed users, with USB receiver) red B0BL1RYFT8
Whisper-Quiet Wireless Mouse: Computer mouse with 1200 DPI and silent main buttons for distraction-free, quiet, and relaxed work. Precision Wireless Mouse for Laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with a nano receiver for exceptionally accurate and smooth cursor control, featuring polymer-coated gliding feet for fluid mouse movements. Wireless Mouse with USB Receiver: reliable 2.4GHz wireless technology, 10m range, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration into a PC or laptop, or for space-saving transport within the mouse casing. Computer Mouse for Everyone: The symmetrical design of this compact PC mouse is suitable for both left- and right-handed users. With its rubberized surface and scroll wheel, it offers a comfortable grip. What's included: 1 x optical wireless mouse 'MW-300 V2' in red, 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA Micro batteries, 1 x user manual.
prodImage
£9.92
£14.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAMA MW-300 Optical Wireless Cordless 3-Button Computer Mouse Black Silent Keys
HAMA MW-300 Optical Wireless Cordless 3-Button Computer Mouse Black Silent Keys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-300 V2 Optical Wireless Mouse Quiet Click, 3-Button, USB Receiver
Hama MW-300 V2 Optical Wireless Mouse Quiet Click, 3-Button, USB Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless Mouse 3 Buttons 2.4GHz 1200dpi Optical Mouse Wireless Computer Mouse for Laptop PC Notebook Silent Battery Right Handed Left Handed USB Receiver Green Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7020
Whisper-quiet wireless mouse: computer mouse 1200 dpi with silent main buttons without click noise for interference-free, quiet and relaxed work Precise wireless mouse for laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with nano receiver for particularly precise and gentle mouse cursor control, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements Wireless mouse with USB receiver: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration in a PC or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Computer mouse for everyone: Symmetrical design of the small PC mouse is suitable for left-handed and right-handed users, thanks to the rubberised surface and the rubberised scroll wheel it sits comfortably in the hand Box contents: 1 x wireless optical mouse green "MW-300 V2", 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama MW-300 V2 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI 173022
- Noiseless main buttons for relaxed working without disturbing noise- Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAMA MW-300 Optical Wireless Cordless 3-Button Computer Mouse Black Silent Keys 182620
HAMA MW-300 Optical Wireless Cordless 3-Button Computer Mouse Black Silent Keys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-300 V2 Mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI 173022
Hama MW-300 V2 Mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
The Electronics Hub Hama MW300 V2 3 Button Wireless Optical Mouse/1200DPI/Silent/PC/Red
Hama MW300 V2 3 Button Wireless Optical Mouse/1200DPI/Silent/PC/Red, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
Hama MW-300 V2 Mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI B0BL1V2BDN
Box contents: 1 MW-300 V2 optical wireless mouse, 1 USB receiver, 2 AAA micro batteries, 1 user manual Wireless mouse with USB receiver: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration in a PC or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x wireless optical mouse "MW-300 V2" blue, 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama MW-300 V2 Mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7025
Box contents: 1 MW-300 V2 optical wireless mouse, 1 USB receiver, 2 AAA micro batteries, 1 user manual Wireless mouse with USB receiver: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration in a PC or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x wireless optical mouse "MW-300 V2" blue, 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Wireless Mouse 3 Buttons 2.4GHz 1200dpi Optical Mouse Wireless Computer Mouse for Laptop PC Notebook Silent Battery Right Handed Left Handed USB Receiver Yellow B0BL1WPKVV
Whisper-quiet wireless mouse: computer mouse 1200 dpi with silent main buttons without click noise for interference-free, quiet and relaxed work Precise wireless mouse for laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with nano receiver for particularly precise and gentle mouse cursor control, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements Wireless mouse with USB receiver: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, ultra-small receiver for permanent integration in a PC or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Computer mouse for everyone: Symmetrical design of the small PC mouse is suitable for left-handed and right-handed users, thanks to the rubberised surface and the rubberised scroll wheel it sits comfortably in the hand Box contents: 1 x wireless optical mouse yellow "MW-300 V2", 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual
prodImage
£18.36
£22.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Wireless Mouse 3 Buttons 2.4GHz 1200dpi Optical Mouse Wireless Computer Mou 00173024
Hama Wireless Mouse 3 Buttons 2.4GHz 1200dpi Optical Mouse Wireless Computer Mou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nano receiver for precise cursor control
Silent main buttons for distraction-free work
Storable USB receiver inside the mouse body
2.4 GHz wireless technology with 8 m range
Smart-Link technology for easy setup
Polymer-coated glide feet for smooth movements
Suitable for leftand right-handed users

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-300 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WM-400
£13.36
Hama WM-400Compare 10 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 8 Prices
Hama WM-500
£27.97
Hama WM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£16.07
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama WKM-550
£82.92
Hama WKM-550Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 3 Prices
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Hama EMW-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama WM-200
£17.02
Hama WM-200Compare 1 Prices
Hama WK-700
£60.17
Hama WK-700Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MW-300
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£10.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Yvi Wireless Mouse
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
AR First Aid
prodImage
£9.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.92
Shipping: £4.49
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel