Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
from £64.95to £190.4942 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: BlueTrack
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 2
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: No
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless BlueTrack Mouse – Ocean 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ CZV-00002
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless BlueTrack Mouse – Ocean 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
Unbranded Compatible with Microsoft Surfaceicrosoft Surface Arc Mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Bluetrack 1800 Dpi black
Bluetooth 4.0 Wireless Foldable Mouse Thin Product Information: Working Mode: Optoelectronicli> Type: bluetooth interfaceli> Wireless via...
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black ‎CZV-00098
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£71.45
£75.30
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black B0CJFP2V3X
Complete your desktop experience with Surface Arc Mouse Surface Arc Mouse is designed to conform to your hand — and snaps flat to fit easily in your bag. Connects via Bluetooth. Available in a choice of rich colours to complement your style. Black, Poppy Red, Ice Blue, Platinum. Ultra-slim and lightweight, Surface Arc Mouse goes anywhere without the weight or bulk of traditional mice. What’s more, you can snap it flat and easily slip it in your pocket or bag for travel. Arc Mouse connects wirelessly to your Surface device via Bluetooth. Surface Arc Mouse features an audible, satisfying snap. Simply snap Arc Mouse into its curved position to power up. Snap again to flatten and power down. The overall design is optimized for the most comfortable, natural interaction. Surface Arc Mouse lets you scroll both vertically and horizontally for easier, more intuitive navigation. Plus, enjoy precise tracking, with optimized left and right click. Surface Arc Mouse is easy on the eyes and fits unobtrusively within your workspace. Slim, smooth, and soft to the touch, it’s designed to sit comfortably in your hand. Choose from rich colours[2] to complement your Surface device and your personal style.
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Arc Mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack Ambidextrous Black - Mice (Ambidextrous, BlueTrack, Bluetooth, Black) QY-UHY4-FCO7
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse Black FHD-00017
. Simply snap into the curved position to power up. Snap again to flatten and power down. Scroll vertically and horizontally. Surface Arc Mouse supports your palm to sit comfortably in your handKey Product Info . See surface arc mouse in actionThe perfect complement to your Surface Product Features See surface arc mouse in actionSimply snap into the curved position to power up. Snap again to flatten and power down. Scroll vertically and horizontally. Surface Arc Mouse supports your palm to sit comfortably in your hand. The perfect complement to your SurfaceDesigned without the bulk of traditional mice Surface Arc Mouse is an ideal ultra-portable companion for devices like Surface Laptop.
prodImage
£79.97
£86.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse | Ocean B0DYDY9WCB
Ultra-slim and lightweight design fits comfortably in your hand, enabling natural interaction whether you're on the go or at home. Snaps flat and slips easily into a pocket or bag. Enjoy precise tracking with optimized left and right-click functionality. The scroll plane allows you to scroll both vertically and horizontally. Connects wirelessly to your Surface device or any Bluetooth device running Windows 11/10. Available in four fresh colours[1] – Black, Platinum and new Violet and Ocean.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MICROSOFT Surface Arc Wireless BlueTrack Mouse - Purple, Purple 10295641
- The Microsoft Surface Arc mouse is perfect for travel, because it folds down flat - Snap it into its curved shape and it turns on automatically and it powers off when it's flat - It's got a touch sensitive surface which lets you scroll vertically and horizontally - You won't need a dongle - the mouse pairs over Bluetooth for a strong and reliable connection - Microsoft's BlueTrack Technology works on most surfaces, so you don't need a mouse pad - The two included AAA batteries give it up to 6 months of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MICROSOFT Surface Arc Wireless BlueTrack Mouse - Black, Black 10296558
- The Microsoft Surface Arc mouse is perfect for travel, because it folds down flat- Snap it into its curved shape and it turns on automatically and it powers off when it's flat- It's got a touch sensitive surface which lets you scroll vertically and horizontally- You won't need a dongle - the mouse pairs over Bluetooth for a strong and reliable connection- Microsoft's BlueTrack Technology works on most surfaces, so you don't need a mouse pad- The two included AAA batteries give it up to 6 months of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 10 FHD-00002
Slim. light and ready to travel. Surface Arc Mouse is designed to conform to your hand and snaps flat to fit easily in your bag. Connects via Bluetooth.Ultra-slim and lightweightThe next generation of our best-selling Arc Touch Mouse. Surface Arc Mouse features numerous refinements. including the ability to scroll both vertically and horizontally. It connects via Bluetooth and is now available in a choice of rich colours1 to complement your style.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 18 FHD-00017
Slim. light and ready to travel. Surface Arc Mouse is designed to conform to your hand and snaps flat to fit easily in your bag. Connects via Bluetooth.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Black ELG-00006
Product Description Slim, light, and travel-ready, Surface Arc Mouse is designed to fit in your hand and flattens to fit easily in your bag. It...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft ARC Touch Mouse Bluetooth, Ambidextrous, Blue Trace, 1000 DPI, 85.5 g, Grey 9655173
Device interface: Bluetooth Purpose: Travel Button type: pressed buttons Number of buttons: 2 Type: Touch
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Surface ARC Mouse, Bluetooth, Light Grey ‎CZV-00098
Microsoft Surface ARC Mouse, Bluetooth, Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£74.45
£78.30
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Microsoft Surface ARC Bluetooth Mouse Black FHD00017
Microsoft Surface ARC Bluetooth Mouse Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
MICROSOFT Surface Arc BlueTrack Touch Mouse - Light Grey - CZV-00002 CZV00002
MICROSOFT Surface Arc BlueTrack Touch Mouse - Light Grey - CZV-00002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
MICROSOFT Surface Arc Wireless BlueTrack Mouse - Green, Green 10285704
- The Microsoft Surface Arc mouse is perfect for travel, because it folds down flat - Snap it into its curved shape and it turns on automatically and it powers off when it's flat - It's got a touch sensitive surface which lets you scroll vertically and horizontally - You won't need a dongle - the mouse pairs over Bluetooth for a strong and reliable connection - Microsoft's BlueTrack Technology works on most surfaces, so you don't need a mouse pad - The two included AAA batteries give it up to 6 months of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack Ambidextrous FHD-00002
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack Ambidextrous, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse Bluetooth 2 ButtonS Black Wireless 1000 Dpi Symmetri FHD00017
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse Bluetooth 2 ButtonS Black Wireless 1000 Dpi Symmetri, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth FHD00002
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£88.99
£93.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse FHD-00017 - Black FHD00017
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse FHD-00017 - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.92
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 1000 DPI (FHD-00017 FHD00017
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 1000 DPI (FHD-00017, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£95.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.07 / Unit
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 1800 DPI FHD00017
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Travel Ambidextrous Bluetooth BlueTrack 1800 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£96.59
£101.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Mouse - Grey, FHD-00002 889842185379-LOC
Ultra-thin and lightweight Flattens to close and fits easily in your pocket or bag Innovative full-scroll panel for vertical and horizontal scrolling Connects wirelessly via Bluetooth Compatible devices: personal computer Connectivity technology: usb
prodImage
£98.25
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse | Black | Bluetooth Connectivity 1E-VPXO-I8A2
Arc Touch BT Mouse
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft ELG-00002 Arc Bluetooth Mouse - Black
Microsoft ELG-00002 Arc Bluetooth Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft FHD-00002 Arc Mouse Bluetooth Light Grey
Microsoft FHD-00002 Arc Mouse Bluetooth Light Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Bluetooth Mouse - Black - FHG-000-Black
Microsoft Surface Arc Wireless Bluetooth Mouse - Black - FHG-000-Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth FHD-00018
The travel companion for your Windows 10 PCSlim. light. and ready to travel. Microsoft Arc Mouse conforms to your hand and snaps flat to fit easily in your bag. The next generation of our best-selling Arc Touch Mouse. it features numerous refinements. including the ability to scroll both vertically and horizontally.Our most innovative design. refinedThe overall design of Microsoft Arc Mouse is optimized for the most comfortable. natural interaction. Simply snap it into its curved position to power it up. then snap again to flatten and power down.Slim. light. and ready to travelUltra-slim and lightweight. Microsoft Arc Mouse goes anywhere without the weight or bulk of traditional mice. Just snap it flat and easily slip it in your pocket or bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black CZV-00098
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse SC Bluetooth XZ/NL/FR/DE Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.12 mm x H14.22 mm x D131.32 mm
Weight:82.5 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:BlueTrack
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:2
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:No
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 23 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£80.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 20 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 15 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 10 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£66.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£75.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
prodImage
£65.92
Shipping: Free
store99-deals
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel