Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)

Manufacturer: Alienware
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
from £75.04to £123.935 offersManufacturer: Alienware
• Wireless gaming mouse with 26,000 DPI
• 7 programmable buttons
• Optical tracking with 650 IPS
• Maximum acceleration of 50G
• 16.8 million colors AlienFX lighting
• Automatic calibration and fast charging function
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Opti AW620M-G-DEAM
Conquer gaming marathons with a wireless mouse that’s crafted with 26.000 DPI. reliable connectivity. robust battery life. and a right-hand-focused shape.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Dell Gaming Mouse Dark Side Of The Moon Wireless AW620M-G-DEAM
Dell Gaming Mouse Dark Side Of The Moon Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
Alienware WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE - AW620M W59HX
Conquer every gaming with the Dell Alienware AW620M Wireless GamingMouse, features of 26000 DPI with 650 IPS & 50G max acceleration. Viewmore at Dell.com | Alienware WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE - AW620M
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware Black AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical AW620M-G-DEAM
Alienware Black AW620M mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + USB Type-C Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Dell Dell Alienware Wireless Gaming Mouse - AW620M ‎AW620M
Dell Alienware Wireless Gaming Mouse - AW620M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£123.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse with 26,000 DPI
7 programmable buttons
Optical tracking with 650 IPS
Maximum acceleration of 50G
16.8 million colors AlienFX lighting
Automatic calibration and fast charging function
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Ergo
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Prime Wireless
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 920 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6H1A4AA)
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.78
Compare Prices
20 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G502 X Lightspeed
£73.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£89.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel