Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse (545-BBFP)

Manufacturer: Alienware
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse (545-BBFP)
from £99.99to £109.995 offersManufacturer: Alienware
• Gaming mouse with 4 kHz polling rate wireless and 8 kHz wired
• Weight under 60 g for optimal competitive-level gaming
• Symmetrical and sleek design for precise handling
• Developed in collaboration with Team Liquid and over 100 pro gamers
• 18 months of development time based on extensive feedback
• High responsiveness for smooth connection
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse (545-BBFP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse - Dark Side of the Moon 26-KBFS-LU7U
Gaming mouse with 4KHz wireless or 8KHz wired polling rates for a pure mind-to-mouse connection. Professionally approved and ultra-lightweight at
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + USB Typ PRO-MS-G-DEAM
Gaming mouse with 4KHz wireless or 8KHz wired polling rates for a pure mind-to-mouse connection. Professionally approved and ultra-lightweight at
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.04
Shipping: Free
Dell NEW Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse - Dark Side of the Moon *FAST SHIPPING* 584RN
NEW Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse - Dark Side of the Moon *FAST SHIPPING*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Pro Gaming Mouse Dark Side Of The Moon Wireless PRO-MS-G-DEAM
Dell Alienware Pro Gaming Mouse Dark Side Of The Moon Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE 2021Y
Shop the Alienware gaming mouse with both 4KHz wireless & 8KHz wired options. Lightning fast response time. | Alienware PRO WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 4 kHz polling rate wireless and 8 kHz wired
Weight under 60 g for optimal competitive-level gaming
Symmetrical and sleek design for precise handling
Developed in collaboration with Team Liquid and over 100 pro gamers
18 months of development time based on extensive feedback
High responsiveness for smooth connection
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse (545-BBFP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Prime Wireless
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£99.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alienware Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse (545-BBFP)
Scitec Group (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.04
Shipping: Free
svx-online
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£105.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel