Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
from £79.99to £208.465 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Mouse Switches Gen-3, HyperSpeed Wireless) White 127130-FC
63g / 64g Ultra-lightweight Design No deadweight: Made more than 25% lighter than the Razer DeathAdder V2 Pro, enjoy a level of speed and control favored by the world’s top players with one of the lightest ergonomic esports mice ever created. Refined Ergonomic Form Optimized for unrivalled handling and comfort: Developed in partnership with top esports pros, the iconic shape of the Razer DeathAdder has been further improved to continue its legacy of award-winning handling and comfort. Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor Best-in-class precision: Razer’s brand-new sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass—supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 No double-clicking issues. No debounce delay: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay, the mouse has the reliability and speed built for esport Razer HyperSpeed Wireless 25% faster than other wireless: With a connection 25% faster than any other wireless tech available, enjoy high-performance, low-latency competitive play that remains smooth and stable even in noisy wireless environments. Up To 90 Hours of Battery Life No gaming downtime: With a smaller, lighter battery that boasts greater power efficiency, this wireless ergonomic esports mouse can run for up to 90 hours of continuous play and is rechargeable via USB Type C.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Mouse Switches Gen-3, HyperSpeed Wireless) White 127130-FC
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
Razer Deathadder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63G Ligh RZ01-04630200-R3G1
Razer Deathadder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63G Ligh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro, Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (64g Lightweight Design, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor, Mouse Switches Gen-3,
prodImage
£128.93
Shipping: Free
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Ligh RZ01-04630200-R3G1
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro - Lightweight Wireless Ergonomic Esports Mouse (63g Ligh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£208.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H44 mm x D128 mm
Weight:64 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:1.8 m
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 26 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roccat Burst Pro Air
£80.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Prime Wireless
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£88.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.59
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£103.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel