Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
from £89.99to £99.997 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 18
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Wireless MMO Gaming Mouse (with 19 Programmable Buttons, HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz), Up to 250 Hours of Battery Life, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor) Black CO-O8VO-C90I
19 Programmable Buttons ergonomically placed for optimized control: Whether you’re mapping out the essentials or going all out with advanced macros, this mouse is armed with ergonomically positioned buttons that let you have an arsenal of commands at your fingertips. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz) and Bluetooth for ultra low-latency performance or long battery life: Unleash seamless, low-latency performance that's 25 Percent faster than other wireless tech or switch to Bluetooth for longer hours of gaming. Outfitted with multi-device support for a streamlined setup. Powered by Razer HyperScroll Technology for a free-spin or tactile scroll wheel: Perform repeated commands rapidly or blaze through content in free-spin mode. Activate tactile mode for enhanced precision and satisfying feedback-Ideal for cycling through weapons or skills. Up to 250 Hours of Battery Life (2.4GHz) for long lasting performance: With up to 400* hours on Bluetooth and 250* hours of seamless low-latency gaming on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless, last longer in the heat of battle with this mouse before having to replace its battery. *May vary depending on usage conditions Razer Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor for best-in-class precision: Razer’s brand-Enhanced sensor provides flawless tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass-supported by intelligent functions for enhanced aim and control. Razer Mechanical Mouse Switches Gen-2 for improved click durability and consistency: With gold-plated contact points, the switches are less prone to degrading and have a longer lifespan of up to 60-million clicks, so you can enjoy crisp execution that’s just as consistent.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Wireless MMO Gaming Mouse (with 19 Programmable Buttons, HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz), Up to 250 Hours of Battery Life, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor) Black HOOK-B0BD5L1ZJQ-qing
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga v2 HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi - Black 6556773
Rise to the top of your guild with the Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed- a best-in-slot wireless ergonomic MMO mouse. Optimize skill rotations with an arsenal of 19 buttons and a dual mode scroll wheel. Power through raid progression with potent wireless performance backed by up to 250 hours of battery life on HyperSpeed Wireless. Whether you're mapping out the essentials or going all out with advanced macros, this mouse is armed with ergonomically positioned buttons that let you have an arsenal of commands at your fingertips.
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga v2 HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi Brand new Boxed RZ01-03600100-R3G1
Razer Naga v2 HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Wireless Black 30000dpi Brand new Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Wireless MMO Gaming Mouse (with 19 Programmable Buttons, HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz), Up to 250 Hours of Battery Life, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor) Black HOOK-B0BD5L1ZJQ-qing
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed - Ergonomic Wireless MMO Gaming Mouse (with 19 Programmable Buttons, HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz), Up to 250 Hours of Battery Life, Focus Pro 30K Optical Sensor) Black CO-O8VO-C90I
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Naga V2 HyperSpeed Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10251825
Buckle up and get ready for a wild ride. The Naga V2 HyperSpeed has got an accurate Razer Focus Pro 30000 DPI optical sensor and is ready to strike whenever you are. It's got 19 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping and more - customise your setup to a tee. And you can expect sturdiness and durability with the Gen 2 Razer Mechanical Mouse Switches.Good to know- Game away to your heart's content - it's got battery life of 250 hours on Razer HyperSpeed wireless and up to 400 hours on Bluetooth- Toggle between the Tactile Cycling or Free-spin scrolling modes on the Razer HyperScroll wheel to find the perfect setup for you - HyperSpeed wireless with multi-device support means you can save up on precious port space by connecting your Razer mouse and keyboard to a single dongle- Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games- The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches- The gaming mouse glides smoothly across any surface with its 100% PTFE feet
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 mm x H43.5 mm x D119.5 mm
Weight:95 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3950 (Razer Focus Pro 30K)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:18
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer DeathAdder V4 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Glorious Series 2 Pro Wireless Mouse
£89.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£76.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2
£91.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
Zed-Tech
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
HOOKINS
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
asfj_trader
prodImage
£99.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel