Logitech G Pro X Superlight

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
from £77.76to £216.4732 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 25,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Hero 25K
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse,Rechargeable, PC/Mac, (German Packaging) - Black B07W4DHKTD
Meticulously designed in collaboration with the world’s leading gaming pros, this Logitech G mouse is engineered to win, being the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest performance level Ultra-lightweight at under 63 grams, with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25 percent weight reduction compared to the standard PRO Wireless mouse Powered by LIGHTSPEED, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT is our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse yet Incredibly precise, fast and consistent control with HERO Sensor, designed from the ground up by Logitech G engineers for the best possible gaming performance The large, zero-additive PTFE feet of this Logitech G gaming mouse deliver a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse is available in black and white
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Superlight BRAND NEW SEALED 910005943
Logitech G Pro X Superlight BRAND NEW SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£90.00
£91.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
SanDisk Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse (White, 910-005944)
...
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light with 63g, 5 Programmable Buttons, 70 hours Battery Life, Zero Additive PTFE Feet, PC/Mac - White 13743665
Meticulously designed in collaboration with the world’s leading gaming pros, this Logitech G mouse is engineered to win, being the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest performance level Ultra-lightweight at under 63 grams, with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25 percent weight reduction compared to the standard PRO Wireless mouse Powered by LIGHTSPEED, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT is our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse yet Incredibly precise, fast and consistent control with HERO Sensor, designed from the ground up by Logitech G engineers for the best possible gaming performance The large, zero-additive PTFE feet of this Logitech G gaming mouse deliver a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse is available in black and white
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, made for esports HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra Lightweight 63g, Programmable Buttons, Up to 70h Battery Life, ZERO-ADDITIVE PTFE FEET, PC/Mac - Black AMOA-N-B07W5JKPJX
This Logitech G Designed in collaboration with the world's best professional gamers, eSports gaming mouse is designed to help you win, and the culmination of our quest for the best performance Ultralight under 63 g, with a hyper-minimalist design that weighs nearly 25 percent less than the standard G PRO wireless gaming mouse Powered by LIGHTSPEED, making the PRO X SUPERLIGHT our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse ever Incredibly accurate, fast and consistent control thanks to the Hero sensor, designed from the ground up by Logitech G -engineers for the best possible gaming performance The mouse has large PTFE feet without additives that ensure that it Logitech G gaming mouse moves smoothly for a smooth connection to the game Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT wireless gaming mouse is available in black and white For optimal wireless performance, use the mouse within a 20 cm receiver radius and more than 2 meters away from 2.4 GHz interference sources (such as Wi-Fi routers) To install optional griptape, first clean the surface of the mouse with the supplied surface preparation cloth to remove oil or dust. Then, carefully align the griptape with the mouse surfaces The USB receiver can be stored in the mouse by removing the PowerPlay opening door. This can prevent the receiver from being lost when using the mouse with the Logitech G POWERPLAY wireless charging system
prodImage
£98.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 63 g, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, 5 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life,
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-005881
Key Features Meticulously designed in collaboration with many of the world's leading esports pros Ultra-lightweight at under 63 grams with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25% weight reduction compared to standard PRO Wireless mouse Incredibly precise. fast and consistent control with HERO Sensor. designed from the ground up by Logitech G engineers for great gaming performance Large. zero-additive PTFE feet deliver a smooth glide for a pure. fluid connection with the game Remove all obstacles in the way of winning with our lightest and fastest PRO mouse ever. The new weapon of choice for the world's top esports professional athletes. it weighs less than 63 grams and delivers near frictionless glide. PRO X SUPERLIGHT continues our design philosophy of ZERø OPPOSITION-our commitment to remove all obstacles to create the purest possible connection between the player and the game. ZERø SHORTCUTS Our lightest PRO mouse yet. PRO X SUPERLIGHT is an engineering breakthrough achieving a weight of less than 63 grams-nearly 25% lighter than our standard PRO Wireless mouse. This was accomplished through meticulous engineering to produce extreme weight reduction with zero compromises to performance ZERø HESITATION Focus on nothing but winning with LIGHTSPEED. our innovative. pro-grade wireless technology for responsive performance and robust connectivity ZERø MISSES Logitech G exclusive HERO 25K sensor provides unrivaled precision. speed. and consistency. PRO X SUPERLIGHT delivers extreme accuracy and ultra fine control for complete confidence especially during the intense. split-second moments of tournament play ZERø RESISTANCE Large. zero-additive PTFE feet deliver a smooth glide for a pure. fluid connection with the game ZERø CARBON PRO X SUPERLIGHT meets the highest standards in sustainability. It's a fully carbon neutral certified product. Our manufacturing facilities have been reduced to net zero carbon emissions through the purchase of renewable energy and carbon offsets NVIDIA REFLEX COMPATIBLE NVIDIA Reflex is a suite of technologies designed to optimize system latency to achieve the best responsiveness possible for competitive games. Use PRO X Superlight. GeForce RTX 30 Series GPUs. and an NVIDIA G-SYNC display with NVIDIA Reflex to measure and maximize performance with the world's only total system latency analyzer PRO SERIES PRO Series gear helps pros take first faster than ever. Designed in collaboration with many of the world's top esports athletes. PRO gear features the latest technology and the most refined performance. so absolutely nothing gets in the way of winning
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse 910-005880
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.12
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse,Rechargeable, PC/Mac, (German Packaging) - White B07W6J51XR
Meticulously designed in collaboration with the world’s leading gaming pros, this Logitech G mouse is engineered to win, being the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest performance level Ultra-lightweight at under 63 grams, with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25 percent weight reduction compared to the standard PRO Wireless mouse Powered by LIGHTSPEED, the PRO X SUPERLIGHT is our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse yet Incredibly precise, fast and consistent control with HERO Sensor, designed from the ground up by Logitech G engineers for the best possible gaming performance The large, zero-additive PTFE feet of this Logitech G gaming mouse deliver a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse is available in black and white
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor - Black 910005881
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black, 910-005882) ACE-62980
Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse (Black, 910-005882)
prodImage
£102.86
Shipping: Free
Logitech G Pro X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 910005881
Logitech G Pro X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.99 / Unit
B+W Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse (White) ACE-70839
Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse (White) Package: Standard Item details: Brand new in retail box. Sold by registered UK company. We...
prodImage
£108.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X mouse Right-hand RF Wireless 25400 DPI 910-005880
PRO X SUPERLIGHT ZERø OPPOSITION Remove all obstacles in the way of winning with our lightest and fastest PRO mouse ever. The new weapon of...
prodImage
£108.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X Superlight Wireless Mouse - Black
Features Less than 63 grams. Advanced low-latency LIGHTSPEED wireless. Sub-micron precision with HERO 25K sensor. Remove all obstacles with our...
prodImage
£109.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 63 g, HERO 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, 5 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life,
prodImage
£109.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005881 Pro X SUPERLIGHT Wireless 910005881
Logitech 910-005881 Pro X SUPERLIGHT Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£112.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X mouse Right-hand RF Wireless 25400 DPI 910-005942
prodImage
£113.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light with 63g, 5 Programmable Buttons, 70 hours Battery Life, Zero Additive
Introducing PRO X SUPERLIGHT - our lightest, fastest PRO mouse ever. Powered by LIGHTSPEED, it's here to help you remove all obstacles, so you...
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light with 63g, 5 Programmable Buttons, 70 hours Battery Life, Zero Additive
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech PRO X SUPERLIGHT Gaming Mouse - USB - 5 Button(s) - Black - W 910-005881
Logitech PRO X SUPERLIGHT Gaming Mouse - USB - 5 Button(s) - Black - Wireless - 25400 dpi
prodImage
£118.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 63 g, Hero 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, 5 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life, On-Board Memory, for esports, Compatible with PC / Mac 910-005957>>Logitech
Made with and for Pro Gamers : designed in collaboration with the world’s leading gaming esports pros; engineered to win, it is the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest performance level Ultra-lightweight engineering : at under 63 grams, with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25 percent weight reduction compared to the standard PRO Wireless mouse LIGHTSPEED Wireless : with pro-grade USB wireless performance, LIGHTSPEED provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection, without the drag and distraction of a cord HERO 25K Sensor : this Pro gaming mouse has the latest version Hero sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 25600 DPI tracking Smooth glide : the large zero-additive PTFE feet of this Logitech G gaming mouse delivers a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game Available in 2 colours : Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse is available in black and white Connectivity technology: connectivity_technology
prodImage
£121.06
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-Light 910005943
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-Light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£126.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor Low-Latency 910005881
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse HERO 25K Sensor Low-Latency, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light 910005943
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pro X Superlight Gaming Mouse Usb 5 ButtonS Black Wireless 25400 Dpi 910005881
Logitech Pro X Superlight Gaming Mouse Usb 5 ButtonS Black Wireless 25400 Dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£145.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO Superlight Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 63 g, Hero 25K Sensor, 25,600 DPI, 5 Programmable Buttons, Long Battery Life, On-Board Memory, for esports, Compatible with PC / Mac
Made with and for Pro Gamers : designed in collaboration with the world’s leading gaming esports pros; engineered to win, it is the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest performance level Ultra-lightweight engineering : at under 63 grams, with hyper-minimal redesign achieving nearly 25 percent weight reduction compared to the standard PRO Wireless mouse LIGHTSPEED Wireless : with pro-grade USB wireless performance, LIGHTSPEED provides a rock-solid and super-fast 1 ms report rate connection, without the drag and distraction of a cord HERO 25K Sensor : this Pro gaming mouse has the latest version Hero sensor; the most accurate, high performing and efficient gaming sensor yet, exceeding 400 IPS and delivering 25600 DPI tracking Smooth glide : the large zero-additive PTFE feet of this Logitech G gaming mouse delivers a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game Available in 2 colours : Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse is available in black and white Connectivity technology: connectivity_technology
prodImage
£148.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005880 PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless
Logitech 910-005880 PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT Wireless Gaming Mouse, HERO 25K Sensor, Ultra-light with 63g, 5 Programmable Buttons, 70 hours Battery Life, Zero Additive PTFE Feet, PC/Mac - EWR - Red HRT-6-GRQXZ
Designed with pros. Engineered to win. Meticulously designed in collaboration with many of the world’s leading esports pros. As the pinnacle of our continued pursuit for the highest levels of performance, it’s engineered to win Under 63 g – Ultra-lightweight, with a hyper-minimal redesign achieving nea Powered by LIGHTSPEED – Our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse yetrly 25% weight reduction compared to standard PRO Wireless mouse Powered by LIGHTSPEED – Our fastest and most reliable PRO mouse yet HERO sensor – Incredibly precise, fast and consistent control with HERO sensor, designed from the ground up by Logitech G engineers for the best possible gaming performance PTFE feet – Large, zero-additive PTFE feet deliver a smooth glide for a pure, fluid connection with the game
prodImage
£162.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H40 mm x D125 mm
Weight:63 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Hero 25K
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:25,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Genesis Zircon 660 Pro
£78.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
£77.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630100-R3G1)
£76.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£76.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
prodImage
£77.76
Shipping: Free
sohfah_0
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
dada22
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £1.00
prodImage
£96.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel