Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
from £39.99to £103.1915 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3389 (Razer 5G)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Fast Dispatch UK RZ01-0487
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB | Fast Dispatch UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.99
£44.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB RZ01-0487
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Wireless Gaming Mouse RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customisable Controls, HyperSpeed Wireless, 5G Advanced 18K Optical Sensor, Chroma RGB) Black I5-FQKK-B4NC
Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customizable Controls for unrivalled handling and command. Favored by millions worldwide, the mouse’s signature shape perfectly supports different grips, while its numerous easy-access buttons allow for an endless combination of commands and macros. Razer HyperSpeed Wireless (2.4 GHz) and Bluetooth for ultra-low-latency performance or extended battery life. Unleash seamless, low-latency performance that's faster than other wireless tech or switch to Bluetooth for longer hours of gaming. Outfitted with multi-device support for a streamlined setup. Up to 285 Hours of Battery Life for long-lasting performance. With up to 535* hours on Bluetooth and 285 hours on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless, last longer in the heat of battle with a mouse designed to play the long game. *May vary depending on usage conditions. Razer 5G Advanced 18K Optical Sensor for fine-tuned precision. Tailor the mouse to your playstyle with new, robust set of sensitivity settings. Enjoy responsive, pixel-precise aim with an ultra-reliable sensor that tracks your movement with zero spinouts. Razer Mechanical Mouse Switches Gen-2 for improved click durability and consistency. With new gold-plated contact points, the switches are less prone to degrading and have a longer lifespan of up to 60-million clicks, so you can enjoy crisp execution that’s just as consistent. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for a truly immersive experience. Customize from 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as the mouse reacts dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games.
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customisable Controls, HyperSpeed Wireless, 5G Advanced 18K Optical Sensor, Chroma RGB) Black I5-FQKK-B4NC
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customisable Controls, HyperSpeed Wireless, 5G Advanced 18K Optical Sensor, Chroma RGB) Black B0BT4VRZGV
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X Hyperspeed Black Wireless Bluetooth 18000 DPI Gaming Mouse
...
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
RAZER Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10252398
Dominate your virtual enemies with the Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed. It boasts an incredibly precise Razer 5G Advanced 18K DPI optical sensor and HyperSpeed wireless connectivity for no lagging and smooth gameplay. The Razer Chroma RGB lighting has over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects which can be synced up with your Razer gear using Razer Synapse 3. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 2 Razer Mechanical Mouse Switches.Good to know- No cable will stand in your way during heated virtual battles thanks to HyperSpeed or Bluetooth wireless connection- Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games- With up to 265 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about changing the batteries all the time
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth Optic RZ01-04870100-R3G1
Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse with RGB LightingADVANCED CUSTOMIZABILITY. UNLEASHED.With the Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed. there are no limits on how you choose to play. Armed with 9 programmable controls. dual-mode wireless connectivity. and customizable Razer Chroma™ RGB. it is made to answer to only one master―you.ICONIC ERGONOMIC FORM WITH9 CUSTOMIZABLE CONTROLSUnrivalled Handling and CommandFavored by millions worldwide. the mouse’s signature shape perfectly supports different grips. Featuring numerous easy-access buttons and an added multi-function trigger. enjoy an endless combination of commands and macros right at your fingertips.DOUBLE YOUR CONTROL WITH RAZER HYPERSHIFTEnabled via Razer Synapse. Razer Hypershift lets you assign and unlock a set of secondary commands on top of the 9 existing controls on the mouse. Set to the multi-function trigger by default. simply hold the trigger while pressing the desired button to perform its secondary command.MULTI-DEVICE SUPPORTStreamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single dongle—a feature that can be activated in our latest Razer HyperSpeed peripherals.RAZER CHROMA™ RGBEnhanced Customization and ImmersionCustomize from 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects. and experience greater immersion as the mouse reacts dynamically with over two-hundreds of Chroma‑integrated games.RAZER™ 5G ADVANCED 18K OPTICAL SENSORTailor the mouse to your playstyle with a new. robust set of sensitivity settings. Enjoy responsive. pixel-precise aim with an ultra-reliable sensor that tracks your movement with zero spinouts.RAZER™ MECHANICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN-2With new gold-plated contact points. the switches are less prone to degrading and have a longer lifespan of up to 60-million clicks. so you can enjoy crisp execution that’s just as consistent.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customisable Controls, HyperSpeed Wireless, 5G Advanced
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergonomic Form with 9 Customisable Controls, HyperSpeed Wireless, 5G...
prodImage
£77.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Razer Basilisk V3 X Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse 18000 DPI – Ultra-Fast Gaming RZ01-0487
NEW Razer Basilisk V3 X Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse 18000 DPI – Ultra-Fast Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEW Razer Basilisk V3 X Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse 18000 DPI – Ultra-Fast Gaming RZ01-0487
NEW Razer Basilisk V3 X Hyperspeed Wireless Mouse 18000 DPI – Ultra-Fast Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Black (RZ01-04870100-R3G1)
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed Gaming Mouse Black (RZ01-04870100-R3G1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.57 / Unit
‎Razer Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergo ‎RZ01-04870100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable Wireless Gaming Mouse (Iconic Ergo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£92.13
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black 8886419334316
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black 8886419334316
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed - Customizable 130mm x 75.4mm x 42.5mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H42 mm x D130 mm
Weight:83 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3389 (Razer 5G)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Pro Mouse Wireless Optical M-8800
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006475)
£47.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£39.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
ASUS MW203
£40.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£40.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.50
voodoog-86
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Prime Delta
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel