Cherry JW-8550
- Mouse Type: Optical
- Ergonomic mouse for right-handed users
- 4000 DPI
- Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz
- 6 buttons for versatile use
- RF wireless device interface
- Power source: batteries
- Material: plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Cherry JW-8550
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Cherry MW 3000
£26.09

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41

Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95

HP Z3700
£12.97

Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with Rubberised Thumb Rest, Especially for Right-Handers, 2.4 GHz Wireless, 6 Whisper-Quiet Buttons, White B0DDCG526Q
Ergonomic wireless mouse specially designed for right-handers: A unique combination of innovative technology and elegant design. Awarded with the GS seal (‘Tested Safety’) Rubberised thumb rest with modern Voronoi pattern: Enjoy optimum grip while your hand rests comfortably in a natural position Wireless 2.4 GHz RF technology: Simply connect via Plug & Play using an extra small nano USB dongle - with secure AES-128 encryption and a range of 10 m 6 whisper-quiet buttons and high-quality metal mouse wheel: For a pleasant feel and precise scrolling. Work undisturbed and relaxed - without annoying clicking noises Practical features: 4-stage adjustable sensor with up to 4000 dpi, battery status indicator (up to 16 months battery life) + dongle garage inside the mouse for safe transport

£39.98
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT JW-8550-0
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£40.81
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT Right-hand Optical RF Wireless 4000 DPI Grey White 389528
STREAM MOUSE COMFORT WIRELESS WHITE

£46.82
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, 6 Buttons, 4-Level Adjustm JW-8550-2
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT Wireless Ergonomic Mouse, 6 Buttons, 4-Level Adjustm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads

£51.18
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with Rubberised Thumb Rest, Especially for Right-Handers, 2.4 GHz Wireless, 6 Whisper-Quiet Buttons, Black
Ergonomic wireless mouse specially designed for right-handers: A unique combination of innovative technology and elegant design. Awarded with the GS seal (‘Tested Safety’) Rubberised thumb rest with modern Voronoi pattern: Enjoy optimum grip while your hand rests comfortably in a natural position Wireless 2.4 GHz RF technology: Simply connect via Plug & Play using an extra small nano USB dongle - with secure AES-128 encryption and a range of 10 m 6 whisper-quiet buttons and high-quality metal mouse wheel: For a pleasant feel and precise scrolling. Work undisturbed and relaxed - without annoying clicking noises Practical features: 4-stage adjustable sensor with up to 4000 dpi, battery status indicator (up to 16 months battery life) + dongle garage inside the mouse for safe transport

£51.88
Shipping: Free
Cherry STREAM MOUSE COMFORT WIRELESS WHITE
STREAMMOUSECOMFORTWIRELESSWHITE

£52.52
Shipping: Free
CHERRY STREAM MOUSE COMFORT JW-8550-2
36 Months Service (Bring-in)
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£55.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves CHERRY STREAM COMFORT Maus kabellos weiB NEW JW85500
CHERRY STREAM COMFORT Maus kabellos weiB NEW, Everything Else > Other

£55.70
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves CHERRY STREAM COMFORT Maus kabellos schwarz NEW JW85502
CHERRY STREAM COMFORT Maus kabellos schwarz NEW, Everything Else > Other

£69.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ergonomic mouse for right-handed users |
| 4000 DPI |
| Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz |
| 6 buttons for versatile use |
| RF wireless device interface |
| Power source: batteries |
| Material: plastic |
| Mouse Type: | Optical |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Cherry JW-8550
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products