Turtle Beach Pure Air

Manufacturer: Turtle Beach
Turtle Beach Pure Air
from £68.62to £148.618 offersManufacturer: Turtle Beach
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3395 (Owl-Eye 26K)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Pure Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Pure Air - Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, 125h Battery, RGB Illumination - White B0D1CVMD1K
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Weighing in at only 54g the Pure Air features a well-balanced ultra-lightweight design built for performance allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes ERGONOMIC SHAPE - The Pure Air follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse 2.4GHZ WIRELESS + BLUETOOTH - The dual wireless system allows you to switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless for gaming performance, and Bluetooth for versatility AIMO ILLUMINATION - Pure Air features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility 26K OWL-EYE OPTICAL SENSOR - Experience smooth and precise tracking with an upgraded Owl-Eye optical sensor with 26K DPI and 650 IPS (16.5m/s) tracking speed, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure Air Black - Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 26K DPI Optical Sensor, 125h Battery, RGB Illumination B0D1CSNVF3
Ultra-Lightweight - Weighing in at only 54g the Pure Air features a well-balanced ultra-lightweight design built for performance allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes Ergonomic Shape - The Pure Air follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse 2.4GHZ Wireless and Bluetooth - The dual wireless system allows you to switch between gaming grade 2.4GHz wireless for gaming performance, and Bluetooth for versatility AIMO Illumination - Pure Air features a projection of the Turtle Beach logo onto the back of the mouse with fully customizable RGB and programmable AIMO intelligent lighting compatibility 26K Owl-Eye Optical Sensor - Experience smooth and precise tracking with an upgraded Owl-Eye optical sensor with 26K DPI and 650 IPS (16.5m/s) tracking speed, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure Air Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse TBM-1102-05
Turtle Beach Pure Air Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Pure Air Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra-Light 54g 26K DPI White TBM-1102-15
Turtle Beach Pure Air Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra-Light 54g 26K DPI White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Turtle Beach Turtle Beach Pure Air - Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 26K DPI ‎TBM-1102-15
Turtle Beach Pure Air - Ultra-Light Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse, 26K DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH TB PC PURE AIR WHITE ?
TB PC PURE AIR WHITE, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
TURTLE BEACH TB PC PURE AIR BLACK ?
TB PC PURE AIR BLACK, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Other Video Game Accessories
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Stealth 600 Pure Air Bundle B0DLBRSZR8
Multiplatform Wireless + Bluetooth - Experience low-latency multiplatform freedom with 2.4GHz Wireless and Bluetooth 5.2 on PC, PlayStation, or Nintendo Switch, Steam Deck, and mobile devices. QuickSwitch Technology - Easily switch between 2.4GHz wireless & Bluetooth connections with the built-in QuickSwitch button. A simple press of the button switches your audio & chat source between wireless & Bluetooth devices, enabling you to effortlessly transition between connections. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Weighing in at only 54g the Pure Air features a well-balanced ultra-lightweight design built for performance allowing for quick flick shots and large mouse swipes ERGONOMIC SHAPE - The Pure Air follows in the footsteps of the iconic Kone Pure, leveraging over a decade of ergonomic engineering to make the world’s most comfortable mouse, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£148.61
£151.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69.3 mm x H38.3 mm x D121.1 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3395 (Owl-Eye 26K)
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Pure Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flight
£201.12
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightCompare 6 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£44.66
Turtle Beach Recon ControllerCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£299.95
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Turtle Beach Pure SELCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£24.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 17 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£119.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£260.61
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.65
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 13 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£137.29
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2022 (MMMQ3Z/A)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keychron M7 8K
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
£67.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£66.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Razer Basilisk X HyperSpeed
£70.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.62
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel