Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired

Price History
• Rematch Advanced Controller glows in the dark after UV light absorption
• Adjustable 2-stage hair triggers for precise control
• Compatible with Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11
• 2.5 m cable length with USB-C connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Controller Xbox & PC - Blue Kitsune
Unleash your competitive spirit with the Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Controller - Blue Kitsune Edition. This officially licensed Xbox controller for Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC combines breathtaking, illuminated Japanese folklore artwork with pro-level performance. The stunning Blue Kitsune design glows with vivid blue lighting upon connection, creating an immersive, atmospheric gaming experience.Beyond its striking looks, the Rematch delivers precision and control. Features include True Hall Effect hair triggers with 2-stop adjustment for exceptional speed and custom trigger depth. Two mappable quick-action back buttons provide a tactical edge, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers offer deep, realistic feedback. Take command of your audio without leaving the game with patented D-pad controls for master volume, game/chat mix, and mic mute. The ergonomic shape features laser-etched grips and textured thumbsticks for superior comfort. Fully customize your experience—from button re-mapping and dead zones to trigger sensitivity—via the free Turtle Beach Control Hub app. Dominate the competition with this perfect fusion of artistry, precision, and responsiveness.
2 days
prodImage
£28.18
£32.17
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Kyoto Bloom Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Lenticular, Multi-Design, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable, Officially Licensed by Xbox B0FFPG1H6R
Reveal Your Style - A bold lenticular finish shifts between two designs as you move the controller, creating a dynamic look that adds motion, depth, and standout style Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox Series X S Xbox
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox Series X S Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£29.39
£32.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Titan Steel Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Glow, Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable B0FFP228WW
Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust trigger depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Patented Audio Controls - Easily adjust audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls, letting you fine-tune game/chat mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute button for quick sound control Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Xbox & PC Wired Controller - Cotton Candy 7761005
Release date: 12 October 2025. Keep the action flowing with the Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Controller for Xbox and PC. This officially licenced controller glows in the dark after UV light exposure, giving your setup a distinctive look whilst delivering precise control through 2-stop hair triggers, mappable back buttons, and dual rumble motors with impulse triggers. The 8ft USB-C cable keeps your connection reliable without battery interruptions, so you stay locked into every match across Xbox Series X and S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs. Adjustable hair triggers let you control trigger depth for quicker reactions and tighter accuracy, whilst dual rumble motors and impulse triggers bring immersive feedback that pulls you deeper into the game. Patented D-pad audio controls put game and chat mix plus master volume at your fingertips, and a dedicated mic mute button means you can control your audio instantly. The Control Hub app gives you full customisation for button mapping and settings, so you can adapt everything to suit your preferences and play the way that works for you. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400212.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Xbox & PC Wired Controller - Titan Steel 7760989
Release date: 30 September 2025. Take command of every match with the Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Xbox and PC Wired Controller. This officially licenced controller brings precision gaming to Xbox Series X and S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection. Its glow-in-the-dark design activates after exposure to UV light, adding a striking visual element to your setup whilst keeping you locked in for competitive play. Customise your gameplay with 2-stop hair triggers that let you adjust depth for faster reaction times and pinpoint accuracy, backed by dual rumble motors and impulse triggers for responsive feedback in every game. Mappable back buttons give you extra control options, whilst patented D-pad audio controls let you adjust game and chat mix and master volume on-the-fly without interrupting your session. The dedicated mic mute button means quick sound control is always within reach, and full customisation through the Control Hub app ensures the controller works exactly how you want it. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400595.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Cotton Candy Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hair Triggers, Audio Controls, 8ft Cable, Officially Licensed by Xbox B0FFNYT149
Glows in the Dark - The Rematch Advanced glows in the dark after being exposed to UV light, adding a bold and unique touch to your setup while keeping you ready for every match Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Glitch Green Wired Gaming Controller Xbox and PC TBC-2004-55
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Glitch Green Wired Gaming Controller Xbox and PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired XB For Xbox - Kyoto Bloom Reveal 109534
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired XB TBC-2404-45 Gaming Controller in Kyoto Bloom Reveal
Next Day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired XB TBC-2404-45 Gaming Accessory - Kyoto Bloom Reveal
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Kyoto Bloom Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC Lenticular Multi-Design Remappable Buttons Hall-Effect Hair Triggers 8ft Cable Officially Licensed by Xbox 413202
Ready for a rematch? Take your gaming setup to the next level with the Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC. Designed to turn heads this controller features a unique shifting design that reveals two bold looks in one. The lenticular finish creates a layered visual effect that changes as you move the controller delivering a striking ever-changing appearance that makes a statement from every angle. Beyond its lively design the Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller is packed with features that redefine how you play your games. True Hall effect hair triggers with a 2-stop function enhances precision and reaction time allowing you to fine-tune every movement for maximum control. Equipped with mappable quick-action back buttons this controller lets you create custom commands giving you an edge over competition with lightning-fast response times and improved efficiency in high-pressure moments. Immerse yourself in every battle with dual rumble motors and impulse triggers delivering realistic feedback that pulls you deeper into action. Stay focused on the game and seamlessly adjust your audio settings on-the-fly with patented D-pad audio controls letting you adjust game/chat mix master volume and a dedicated mic mute button. Designed for maximum comfort this controller features laser-etched thumbsticks grips and triggers that provide a secure tactile feel that enhances control and reduces fatigue. The ergonomic design ensures a natural fit allowing for extended play sessions without discomfort. Take customization to the next level with the free Control Hub app allowing you to re-map buttons fine-tune trigger sensitivity adjust dead zones and easily update firmware creating a gaming experience tailored to your playstyle. Whether youre teaming up with friends or dominating the competition the Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller is built for the challenge. Officially licensed by Xbox this controller delivers the perfect combination of style precision and customization to take your gaming to the next level.
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC Powered Glow Remappable Buttons Hall-Effect Hair Triggers 8ft Cable Officially Licensed by Xbox 413204
Ready for a rematch? Take your gaming setup to the next level with the Rematch Advanced Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC. The Blue Kitsune controller is inspired by the legendary fox of Japanese Folklore known for its intelligence speed and shape-shifting power. This design features stunning fox imagery in soft blue tones creating a sense of movement and energy that flows across the surface. It brings a calm yet powerful aesthetic to your setup and turns your controller into a striking expression of style and character. Bringing its bold design to life with a powered glow this controller lights up instantly when connected to your Xbox or PC. The vibrant blue lighting adds atmosphere to your space illuminates the design and keeps the magic alive through late-night sessions. Beyond its sleek design Rematch Advanced is packed with features that redefine how you play your games. True Hall effect hair triggers with a 2-stop function enhances precision and reaction time allowing you to fine-tune every movement for maximum control. Equipped with mappable quick-action back buttons this controller lets you create custom commands giving you an edge over competition with lightning-fast response times and improved efficiency in high-pressure moments. Immerse yourself in every battle with dual rumble motors and impulse triggers delivering realistic feedback that pulls you deeper into action. Stay focused on the game and seamlessly adjust your audio settings on-the-fly with patented D-pad audio controls letting you adjust game/chat mix master volume and a dedicated mic mute button. The ergonomic design ensures a natural fit allowing for extended play sessions without discomfort. Take customization to the next level with the free Control Hub app allowing you to re-map buttons fine-tune trigger sensitivity adjust dead zones and easily update firmware creating a gaming experience tailored to your playstyle. Officially licensed by Xbox this controller delivers the perfect combination of style precision and customization to take your gaming to the next level.
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Powered Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8f
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Powered Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers,
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Dark Cosmos Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Lenticular, Multi-Design, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair T
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Dark Cosmos Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Lenticular, Multi-Design, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair...
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Glitch Green Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, Audio Controls, 8ft Cable B0FFPJQH3W
Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust trigger depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Patented Audio Controls - Easily adjust audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls, letting you fine-tune game/chat mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute button for quick sound control Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Android Dreams Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Glow, Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable B0FFPB11HZ
Glows in the Dark - The Rematch Advanced glows in the dark after being exposed to UV light, adding a bold and unique touch to your setup while keeping you ready for every match Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Purple Fade Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, Audio Controls, 8ft Cable B0FFPDZ7D4
Re-map buttons, reconfigure triggers, adjust deadzones, and more with the free PDP Control Hub App Built-in audio controls for quick, mid-game adjustments and programmable back buttons for quicker responses Laser-etched texture on grips, thumbsticks, & triggers for comfort and accuracy Includes 8-foot, detachable USB-C cable for plenty of room to play Officially licensed by Xbox, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Cherry Blossom Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Glow, Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable B0FFP8WT5F
Glows in the Dark - The Rematch Advanced glows in the dark after being exposed to UV light, adding a bold and unique touch to your setup while keeping you ready for every match Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Spirit Red Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Officially Licensed by Xbox, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, Audio Controls, 8ft Cable B0FFNYMW59
Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust trigger depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Patented Audio Controls - Easily adjust audio on-the-fly with D-pad controls, letting you fine-tune game/chat mix and master volume, plus a dedicated mic mute button for quick sound control Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Powered Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable, Officially Licensed by Xbox B0FFP4SLQZ
Legendary Design - Inspired by Japanese Folklore, the Blue Kitsune design features glowing accents and bold details that bring the mythical fox spirit to life Stay Lit - The Blue Kitsune controller glows instantly when plugged in. No light exposure needed. A vibrant blue shine adds bold style and atmosphere to your setup Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Dark Cosmos Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Lenticular, Multi-Design, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8ft Cable, Officially Licensed by Xbox B0FFNXVQVN
Reveal Your Style - A bold lenticular finish shifts between two designs as you move the controller, creating a dynamic look that adds motion, depth, and standout style Customizable Gameplay - 2-stop hair triggers let you adjust depth for greater accuracy, precision, and reaction time, while dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver responsive control for an immersive gaming experience Immersive Experience - Dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver dynamic feedback, making every action feel real. Feel every hit, crash, and explosion with precision for deeper gameplay immersion Comfortable, Ergonomic Design - Laser-etched textured grips and ergonomic design ensure a secure, comfortable hold, reducing fatigue during long gaming sessions and providing better control with enhanced texture on thumbsticks and triggers Officially Licensed for Xbox and PC - The Rematch Advanced Controller is officially licensed by Xbox for gaming on Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs with a reliable 8ft USB-C wired connection, Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Xbox & PC Wired Controller - Dark Cosmos 7760996
Release date: 14 October 2025. Experience gaming with the Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired Controller for Xbox and PC. The lenticular finish changes between 2 bold designs as you move the controller, creating a dynamic look that adds depth and motion to your setup. The 2-stop hair triggers adjust trigger depth for faster reactions and improved accuracy, whilst dual rumble motors and impulse triggers deliver realistic feedback during gameplay. Customise your experience with mappable back buttons and patented D-pad audio controls that let you fine-tune game and chat mix and master volume without interrupting your session. A dedicated mic mute button gives you quick sound control when you need it. The 8ft USB-C wired connection works seamlessly across Xbox Series X and S, Xbox One, and Windows 10 and 11 PCs, whilst the free Control Hub App unlocks full customisation options so you can tailor every aspect to match your play style. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Wired. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840454400793.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Beach Rematch Advanced Cherry Blossom Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox TBC-2004-85
Beach Rematch Advanced Cherry Blossom Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Android Dreams Wired Gaming (Not Machine Spacific) TBC-2004-35
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Android Dreams Wired Gaming (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Dark Cosmos Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC Lenticular Multi-Design Remappable Buttons Hall-Effect Hair Triggers 8ft Cable Officially Licensed by Xbox 413203
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Titan Steel Wired Gaming Co (Not Machine Spacific) TBC-2004-05
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Titan Steel Wired Gaming Co (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Powered Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers, 8f
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Blue Kitsune Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC - Powered Glow, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair Triggers,
prodImage
£53.51
£59.50
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Dark Cosmos Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox and PC – Lenticular, Multi-Design, Remappable Buttons, Hall-Effect Hair T
prodImage
£53.51
£59.50
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Rematch Advanced Controller glows in the dark after UV light absorption
Adjustable 2-stage hair triggers for precise control
Compatible with Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11
2.5 m cable length with USB-C connector

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£99.83
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Turtle Beach Rematch CoreCompare 19 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gembird JPD-PS4U-01
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
£29.01
Compare Prices
13 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedlink RAIT Wireless Gamepad
£33.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
The G-Lab K-Pad Thorium
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel