Thrustmaster GP XID Pro

Price History
• Wired gamepad for PC, Xbox One, and PlayStation 4
• Plug & Play, no additional installation required
• Ergonomic Xbox One-style design for optimal grip and quick access to functions
• 2 high-resolution, rubberized mini sticks for precise handling
• 12 digital action buttons + 1 Windows Live shortcut button
• Compatible with Windows Vista, 7, 8, and 10
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro Gamepad Plug And Play for Windows PC Technology XInput 2960821
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro Gamepad Plug And Play for Windows PC Technology XInput, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.99
£29.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Thrustmaster GP XID PRO eSport edition Gamepad PC Black, Orange 2960821
XInput (Xid) standard built into the gamepad Plug & Play: just plug it in, and youã¢â€â™re ready to...
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro - Gamepad for PC B076J29NGH
Fully Plug & Play in Windows Vista, 7, 8 and 10: connect and play without installing any additional software! All buttons and axes are instantly assigned to the correct functions and actions in games; no settings adjustment is required Xbox One-style ergonomics ensuring optimum, comfortable grip and quick access to all features The GP XID PRO features many ideally located controls: 2 mini-sticks, offering twice more precision than those of other gamepads on the market ; 2 long, curved progressive triggers, allowing enhanced precision and control; one cross-shaped D-pad; 12 digital action buttons and a Windows Live shortcut button The premium quality, professional-grade braided cable ensures great solidity, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£46.31
£53.69
Shipping: £7.38
with shipping: £7.38
Product Details
Wired gamepad for PC, Xbox One, and PlayStation 4
Plug & Play, no additional installation required
Ergonomic Xbox One-style design for optimal grip and quick access to functions
2 high-resolution, rubberized mini sticks for precise handling
12 digital action buttons + 1 Windows Live shortcut button
Compatible with Windows Vista, 7, 8, and 10

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
The G-Lab K-Pad Thorium
£22.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Compare Prices
28 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
£29.01
Compare Prices
13 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird JPD-PS4U-01
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£30.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.97
Compare Prices
21 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
j.wtrading
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£46.31
Shipping: £7.38
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel