8bitdo Ultimate 3-mode Controller - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
8bitdo Ultimate 3-mode Controller - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition
from £71.00to £102.006 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Wireless controller with 3 connection modes: 2.4G Wireless, wired, and Bluetooth
• Officially licensed by Rare, featuring Collector's Edition design
• Hall Effect triggers and joysticks for drift-free inputs
• Impulse triggers and vibration feedback for immersive gameplay
• Two pro back paddles and custom profile switch for personalized customization
• Integrated 3.5mm audio jack for headset connection
• Includes charging dock, 2.4G adapter, joycaps, and USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 3-mode Controller - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BitDo Ultimate 3-mode Wireless Controller for Xbox, Hall Effect Joysticks, Pro Back Buttons, Compatibility with Xbox Series X|S & Xbox One, Apple, Windows PC & Android - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition B0FHQ6P7TQ
Celebrating 40 years of Rare with 8BitDo’s first 2.4G wireless Xbox controller. Officially licensed by Xbox and Rare Ltd. Ultra Compatibility. Connect to your Xbox or Windows PC via wireless 2.4G or wired USB, or your Apple or Android devices via Bluetooth. Hall Effect Joysticks and Hall Effect triggers. Impulse trigger and vibration (only on Xbox and Windows) 2 Pro back paddle buttons. Golden Metal Tactile D-pad. 3.5mm audio jack. 3 custom profiles. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software X. Integrated Charging Dock - A seamlessly integrated charging dock keeps your controller always charged and ready to play. Automatically reconnects when removed from the dock., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 3-Mode Hall Effect Wireless Controller For Xbox X, PC & Android
8BitDo Ultimate 3-Mode Hall Effect Wireless Controller For Xbox X, PC & Android, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Xbox Ultimate 3-Mode Hall Effect Wireless Controller - New
8BitDo Xbox Ultimate 3-Mode Hall Effect Wireless Controller - New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 3-Mode Wireless Game Controller Rare 40th Anniversary Edition
This limited edition controller celebrates forty years of Rare's legendary gaming history in style. It features Hall Effect sensing joysticks...
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
8BITDO ULTIMATE 3-MODE HALL EFFECT WIRELESS CONTROLLER RARE 40TH ANNIV ED XBOX X 6922621507680
8BITDO ULTIMATE 3-MODE HALL EFFECT WIRELESS CONTROLLER RARE 40TH ANNIV ED XBOX X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 3-mode Wireless Controller for Xbox, Hall Effect Joysticks, Pro 6922621507680
8BitDo Ultimate 3-mode Wireless Controller for Xbox, Hall Effect Joysticks, Pro, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller with 3 connection modes: 2.4G Wireless, wired, and Bluetooth
Officially licensed by Rare, featuring Collector's Edition design
Hall Effect triggers and joysticks for drift-free inputs
Impulse triggers and vibration feedback for immersive gameplay
Two pro back paddles and custom profile switch for personalized customization
Integrated 3.5mm audio jack for headset connection
Includes charging dock, 2.4G adapter, joycaps, and USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 3-mode Controller - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 3-mode Controller - Rare 40th Anniversary Edition
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£75.60
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel