Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 18
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 4
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster ESWAP S Pro Controller – High-Performance Modular Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC 5B-8AS3-2A78
High-Performance Modular Design: Customize your gameplay experience with interchangeable components, including analog sticks and D-pads, for optimal control and precision. Wide Compatibility: Fully compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC, providing versatility across multiple platforms. Advanced Ergonomics: Designed for comfort during long gaming sessions, featuring an ergonomic grip and well-placed buttons. Customizable Back Buttons: Includes programmable back buttons to enhance your control options and streamline your gameplay. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials to endure intense gaming sessions and provide reliable performance., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER ESWAP S PRO CONTROLLER
THRUSTMASTERESWAPSPROCONTROLLER
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER eSwap S Pro Controller for Xbox - Black 10271012
- Play your favourite games on different platforms with this Thrustmaster controller - it works with Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One and PC- Its fully customisable, so you can remap controls, set sensitivity level and tweak dead zones to match your gaming style- Change your focus in no time or make some quick moves with its ultra-responsive D-pad- You'll have a better aim at your enemies with its NXG mini-sticks
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster Eswap S Pro Controller 341673
Thrustmaster ESWAP S PRO CONTROLLER
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP S Pro Controller for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One, and Windows - 4460225
Thrustmaster ESWAP S Pro Controller for Xbox Series X S, Xbox One, and Windows -, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£194.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:18
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):4
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
No New / Refurbished !!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/02/2023
|
Very disappointed. The controller had already been used when it arrived (box open and some marks on the controller). I paid the full price for having a new one and Thrustmaster sent me refurbished one. I do not recommand to buy...View More this product.View Less
Son loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
Son loves it!
£150 only for a week
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/02/2023
|
Worked for a week, A button stuck, followed a youtube video to disemble and repaired to find out most of the things on the inside were already broken
Very good controller with some faults
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2023
|
This is by far and away the best controller on the market for the money, its buttons and thumsticks are the best I have ever used, the buttons are clicky and ultra response including the two excellent back buttons.The...View More Thumbsticks are ultra accurate and responsive, they do develop stick drift after a few months use but can be mitigated with the superb software, under no circumstances should u click the thumbsticks though it completly destroys them after about a month. The triggers and bumpers areView Less
Stopped working just after 30 day return date
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2023
|
My son was very happy with this controller but sadly the controller stopped responding/working just after the 30day return policy.... very disappointing especially since it is not a cheap item!!!
With reviews from

Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
7
4
2
3
2
3
1
14

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T248
£265.00
Thrustmaster T248Compare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£369.00
Thrustmaster T598Compare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£128.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£259.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£67.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£55.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
source: eBay
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
£69.47
Compare Prices
1 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
TLCentre (Returns Checked / VAT Reg)
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel