8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller - Honkai Edition

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller - Honkai Edition
from £59.99to £89.195 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Exclusive controller licensed by Honkai: Star Rail
• Compatible with Windows PC, Apple, Steam, and Android
• TMR joysticks for high sensitivity and precision
• Integrated charging dock with automatic reconnection
• Supports 6-axis motion control, turbo, and rumble
• 1000Hz polling rate via 2.4G and wired connection
• Trigger mode switch for linear and tactile triggers
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller - Honkai Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Android, TMR Joysticks, Hall/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control,1000Hz Polling Rate -Evernight(Officially Licensed by Honkai: Star Rail) B0FN77594S
Officially licensed by Honkai: Star Rail Compatible with Windows PC, Apple, Steam, and Android devices – 2.4G and wired connection for Windows, and Bluetooth for SteamOS, Apple and Android. TMR Joysticks - Delivers higher sensitivity, precision, and durability, featuring an RGB Fire Ring and wear-resistant joystick rings. Integrated charging dock keeps your controller always charged and ready, with auto-reconnection. Features customizable 6-Axis motion control, turbo, and rumble. Supports 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 1000Hz polling rate (for 2.4G and wired connection) & 8Speed Wireless Technology. Trigger mode switch (linear and tactile), 2 pro-level back buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller (Honkai: Star Rail - Evernight) (PC)
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller (Honkai: Star Rail - Evernight) (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2 WIRELESS CONTROLLER HONKAI STAR RAIL EVERNIGHT FOR PC & MOBILE 6922621508601
8BITDO ULTIMATE 2 WIRELESS CONTROLLER HONKAI STAR RAIL EVERNIGHT FOR PC & MOBILE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Android, TMR J 6922621508601
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Android, TMR J, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Purple 6922621508601
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Purple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exclusive controller licensed by Honkai: Star Rail
Compatible with Windows PC, Apple, Steam, and Android
TMR joysticks for high sensitivity and precision
Integrated charging dock with automatic reconnection
Supports 6-axis motion control, turbo, and rumble
1000Hz polling rate via 2.4G and wired connection
Trigger mode switch for linear and tactile triggers
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller - Honkai Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Manganese 400
£51.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller - Honkai Edition
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£82.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel