Nacon Holder MG-X

Manufacturer: Nacon
Nacon Holder MG-X
from £44.18to £99.724 offersManufacturer: Nacon
• Adjustable cutout for secure smartphone hold
• Textured surface for optimal grip
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth 4.2
• Battery life of up to 20 hours
• Compatible with Android smartphones from version 6
• Suitable for screens up to 6.7 inches (152.4 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Holder MG-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nacon MG-X COMPACT HOLDER KQ-524P-YAG7
game, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Nacon MG-X COMPACT HOLDER KQ-524P-YAG7
game, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
Nacon MG-X COMPACT HOLDER (Sony Playstation 4) XSX800HOLDMG
Nacon MG-X COMPACT HOLDER (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Nacon MG-X Off Holder for Xbox Game Pass - iPhone HOLDERMG-XMFIG
20 HOURS OF GAMING: The battery is charged via USB-C (charging cable included) and offers up to 20 hours of life. An LED light indicates the battery level Ideal Product WIRELESS CONNECTION: Easy pairing of the smartphone to the MG-X with Bluetooth 4.2
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable cutout for secure smartphone hold
Textured surface for optimal grip
Wireless connection via Bluetooth 4.2
Battery life of up to 20 hours
Compatible with Android smartphones from version 6
Suitable for screens up to 6.7 inches (152.4 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Holder MG-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Nacon Pro CompactCompare 22 Prices
Nacon GM-500ES
£17.57
Nacon GM-500ESCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
£74.00
Nacon Pro Compact ColorlightCompare 1 Prices
Nacon GC-200WL
£29.90
Nacon GC-200WLCompare 4 Prices
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Nacon Revolution Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£51.99
Nacon Revolution X ProCompare 4 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro
£109.99
Nacon Holder MG-X ProCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)Compare 3 Prices
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Nacon Compact Controller ColorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£39.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£37.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
Genesis Manganese 400
£51.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
Trader Bros Ltd
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel