Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight

Price History
• Gamepad for PC and Xbox consoles
• 6 controllable LEDs for personalized style
• Customizable buttons and joysticks
• Adjustable trigger sensitivity
• 4or 8-way D-pad
• 3.5mm headset jack for audio and chat
• 3-meter braided USB cable included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xbox One, Series S, X - Nacon Wired PRO Compact Controller (Colorlight) MSAEJSBBN01324
Xbox One, Series S, X - Nacon Wired PRO Compact Controller (Colorlight), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Nacon Pro Compact Controller Edition Colorlight Pour Xbox Series, Xbox One et Windows 10
Nacon Pro Compact Controller Edition Colorlight pour Xbox Series, Xbox One et Windows 10, Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gamepad for PC and Xbox consoles
6 controllable LEDs for personalized style
Customizable buttons and joysticks
Adjustable trigger sensitivity
4or 8-way D-pad
3.5mm headset jack for audio and chat
3-meter braided USB cable included

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable for (my small) hands
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
30/09/2022
|
Wanted a controller that would be comfortable for my hands that seem to be too small for most I've tried before. This one is doing great so far, also after longer Elden Ring playing sessions; no aches whatsoever.
You may not get the colour you actually ask for.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2022
|
Ordered a black nacon pro compact controller and received a white one. No issues with functionality or ergonomics, very well designed and a great controller for smaller hands but just not the colour we actually ordered
Compact
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2022
|
Compact but feels well made buttons and switches all feel and respond great so far so time will tell.
left trigger broke inside of 7 months!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2022
|
can't recommend this controller at all, initially it seemed fine but through normal use was faulty within 7 months! what a joke
You can customize the controller with app on xbox
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
I like the controller. It responds well. I have rather big hands so the controller feels a little small. But not any problem. You can download the Pro Compact app on your PC ore Xbox and customize the controls easy.
With reviews from

Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
1
3
0
2
1
0

More from Nacon

Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Nacon Compact Controller ColorCompare 17 Prices
Nacon Pro Compact
£23.99
Nacon Pro CompactCompare 18 Prices
Nacon GM-105
£18.64
Nacon GM-105Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro
£109.99
Nacon Holder MG-X ProCompare 1 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£43.20
Nacon Revolution X ProCompare 3 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.46
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)Compare 3 Prices
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£67.97
Nacon Revolution Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Nacon GM-500ES
£17.18
Nacon GM-500ESCompare 3 Prices
Nacon Holder MG-X
£46.99
Nacon Holder MG-XCompare 5 Prices
Nacon GC-200WL
£32.16
Nacon GC-200WLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Trust GXT 541 Muta
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Bluetooth Controller
£52.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£55.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
dream-consoles
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
EUROUPE FAVORİS
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel