Thrustmaster ESWAP X Racing Module Forza Horizon 5

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Racing Module Forza Horizon 5
from £54.52to £62.092 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Racing experience with 95° rotation angle
• Recentering technology for precise control
• Non-slip surface for better grip
• Compatible with eSwap X Pro Controller
• Officially licensed for Xbox and PC
• Modular T-MOD for customized placement
• ThrustmapperX software for sensitivity adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Racing Module Forza Horizon 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster ESWAP X RACING WHEEL MODULE FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Official FORZA 4460248
Thrustmaster ESWAP X RACING WHEEL MODULE FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Official FORZA, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster ESWAP X RACING WHEEL MODULE FORZA HORIZON 5 EDITION, Official FORZA HORIZON 5/Xbox Series X|S Racing Wheel Module, ESWAP X PRO CONTROLLER, Game-Changing Immersion, Re-Centering System
GAME-CHANGING IMMERSION: Next-level racing wheel module with re-centering system, non-slip surface and 95° rotation angle for incredible control of turns and drifting YOUR GAMING STYLE: T-MOD technology lets you put RACING WHEEL MODULE in the position of your choice without any tools, for outstanding gaming comfort and virtually unlimited replacement ability PLUG & PLAY: When RACING WHEEL MODULE is inserted, the D-pad inputs are automatically assigned to the four rear buttons (recommended setup: RACING WHEEL MODULE replacing the D-pad A NEXT-LEVEL GAMING EXPERIENCE: The free ThrustmapperX software for Xbox and PC (Windows 10, 11) lets you configure RACING WHEEL MODULE’s sensitivity and dead zones, and is accessible directly via the Xbox menu FOR THE FANS: Customized gamepad with the colors of FORZA HORIZON 5, and officially licensed for Xbox and FORZA HORIZON 5, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing experience with 95° rotation angle
Recentering technology for precise control
Non-slip surface for better grip
Compatible with eSwap X Pro Controller
Officially licensed for Xbox and PC
Modular T-MOD for customized placement
ThrustmapperX software for sensitivity adjustment

Price History

1M
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Racing Module Forza Horizon 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas One
£59.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Hotas OneCompare 15 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 11 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Revolution X Pro
£51.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Manganese 400
£51.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£46.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£44.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster ESWAP X Racing Module Forza Horizon 5
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel