Razer Wolverine V2 PRO

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
from £88.29to £202.626 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 20
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 6
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible: PC, PS5
• Dimensions: W167.5 mm x H65.2 mm x D105.8 mm
• Weight: 279 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Wolverine V2 Pro - Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5 Consoles and PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons, 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad, HyperTrigger) White B0BCK4CH62
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for low-latency, gaming grade performance: Delivering an ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless connection via its included USB Type A dongle, the controller ensures seamless performance that meets the demands of competitive gaming on PS5 consoles and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons for ultra-fast actuation with tactile feedback: With a shorter actuation distance for quicker button presses and improved tactility to feel every input, the controller brings a whole Enhanced level of speed and consistency to your game. 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad for articulate and precise control in fighting games: Feel and hear every single directional press as microswitches are engaged, enabling accurate and intentional moves when doing intricate combos. Razer HyperTrigger for quickfire execution in FPS games: Always be first to fire with triggers that can switch from measured, full-range pulls to lightning-quick clicks that feel like the actuation in fastest gaming mice. 6 Remappable Buttons and Interchangeable Thumbsticks for customized layouts and control: Map its 4 extra triggers and 2 custom bumpers to your preferred commands, and further tailor the controller to your playstyle with 2 additional thumbstick caps. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for Ideal personalization: Win with style as you choose from over 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects via the Razer Controller app for iOS and Android., Platforms: Windows XP
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V2 Pro - Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5 Consoles and PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons, 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad, HyperTrigger) Black 2143
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for low-latency, gaming grade performance. Delivering an ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless connection via its included USB Type A dongle, the controller ensures seamless performance that meets the demands of competitive gaming on PS5 consoles and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons for ultra-fast actuation with tactile feedback. With a shorter actuation distance for quicker button presses and improved tactility to feel every input, the controller brings a whole new level of speed and consistency to your game. 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad for articulate and precise control in fighting games. Feel and hear every single directional press as microswitches are engaged, enabling accurate and intentional moves when doing intricate combos. Razer HyperTrigger for quickfire execution in FPS games. Always be first to fire with triggers that can switch from measured, full-range pulls to lightning-quick clicks that feel like the actuation in our fastest gaming mice. 6 Remappable Buttons and Interchangeable Thumbsticks for customized layouts and control. Map its 4 extra triggers and 2 custom bumpers to your preferred commands, and further tailor the controller to your playstyle with 2 additional thumbstick caps. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for greater personalization. Win with style as you choose from over 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects via the Razer Controller app for iOS and Android., Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V2 Pro - Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5 Consoles and PC (HyperSpeed Wireless, Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons, 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad, HyperTrigger) Black 2143
Razer HyperSpeed Wireless for low-latency, gaming grade performance. Delivering an ultra-fast 2.4GHz wireless connection via its included USB Type A dongle, the controller ensures seamless performance that meets the demands of competitive gaming on PS5 consoles and PC. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons for ultra-fast actuation with tactile feedback. With a shorter actuation distance for quicker button presses and improved tactility to feel every input, the controller brings a whole new level of speed and consistency to your game. 8-Way Microswitch D-Pad for articulate and precise control in fighting games. Feel and hear every single directional press as microswitches are engaged, enabling accurate and intentional moves when doing intricate combos. Razer HyperTrigger for quickfire execution in FPS games. Always be first to fire with triggers that can switch from measured, full-range pulls to lightning-quick clicks that feel like the actuation in our fastest gaming mice. 6 Remappable Buttons and Interchangeable Thumbsticks for customized layouts and control. Map its 4 extra triggers and 2 custom bumpers to your preferred commands, and further tailor the controller to your playstyle with 2 additional thumbstick caps. Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for greater personalization. Win with style as you choose from over 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects via the Razer Controller app for iOS and Android., Platforms: PlayStation
prodImage
£175.40
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V2 Pro Wireless Controller for PlayStation - Black 10252404
Take your console gaming to the next level with the Wolverine V2 Pro. The HyperSpeed wireless connection makes sure that your connection is always fast and stable. It's got mecha-tactile action buttons giving you consistent and tactile presses every single time. Need to be versatile? The HyperTrigger lets you switch between full-range pulls and super-fast clicks, so you can stay at the top of your game. And the 8-way microswitch D-pad is just a cherry on top. It's incredibly accurate which is just perfect for difficult combos. Good to know- There are 6 remappable buttons, so you can customise the controller to suit your playstyle - Interchangeable thumbstick caps mean you can add your own personal touch to the controller- Like to switch it up? No problem! It's compatible with PS4, PS5 and even PC- Chroma RGB lighting will add some extra flair to your gaming setup
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V2 Pro White RF/USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital PC. Pla RZ06-04710200-R3G1
Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5™ Consoles and PC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.11
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer Wolverine V2 Pro - Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5 Consoles and PC ‎RZ06-04710200-R3G1
Razer Wolverine V2 Pro - Wireless Pro Gaming Controller for PS5 Consoles and PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£202.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W167.5 mm x H65.2 mm x D105.8 mm
Weight:279 g
Specification
Number of Keys:20
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):6
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:Yes
Compatible:PC, PS5

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
£85.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£96.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
prodImage
£88.29
Shipping: Free
XeroTech (S/N Codes Recorded)
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel