ASUS ROG Raikiri II

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
from £195.214 offersManufacturer: ASUSPrice History
• ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Controller for PC and Xbox
• Tri-Mode Connectivity: 2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, USB-C
• 1000Hz Polling Rate for Low Latency in PC Mode
• Anti-Drift TMR Joysticks for Precise Control
• Four Programmable Buttons on the Back
• Up to 50 Hours Battery Life at 2.4 GHz
• Includes Portable Protective Case and Charging Stand
Show all product details
Best Prices
£195.21
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£198.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.88 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life
Versatile Tri-Mode Connectivity: Use low-latency 2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, or wired USB-C to play on PC and ROG Xbox Ally; plus certified for Xbox Series X|S via USB-C and 2.4GHz RF Ultra-Responsive Control: ROG SpeedNova wireless technology with 1000Hz polling rate ensures ultra-low latency for enhanced gaming performance in PC mode Anti-Drift TMR Joysticks: More accurate while consuming less power versus Hall Effect joysticks, and also providing exceptional anti-drift performance Dual-Mode Triggers: Seamless switching between micro-switch trigger with short travel and TMR sensor trigger with full travel Micro-Switch Buttons: Has D-Pad, ABXY buttons, rear buttons and bumpers with instant actuation and tactile feedback, Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£195.21
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox One 90GC0230-BGP000
ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£198.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.88 / Unit
ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue / 90GC0230-BGP000
ROG Raikiri II Xbox WirelessDominate with Speed and AccuracyDominate every game with unmatched speed and accuracy using the ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless controller. Arm yourself with a full arsenal of gaming essentials including a lightning-fast 1000Hz polling rate on PC. anti-drift TMR joysticks. triggers with TMR sensor and micro-switch modes. and micro-switches for the D-pad. ABXY buttons. rear buttons and bumpers. Tri-mode connectivity enables versatile multi-platform compatibility and up to 50 hours of battery playtime on a single charge. Plus. a bundled portable charging case offers safe storage on the go while accommodating accessories like the charging stand with feet and swappable joystick caps.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.62
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox One 90GC0230-BGP000
ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue PC Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£213.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Controller for PC and Xbox
Tri-Mode Connectivity: 2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, USB-C
1000Hz Polling Rate for Low Latency in PC Mode
Anti-Drift TMR Joysticks for Precise Control
Four Programmable Buttons on the Back
Up to 50 Hours Battery Life at 2.4 GHz
Includes Portable Protective Case and Charging Stand

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.98
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 14 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.46
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Kitsune
£196.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TM Open Wheel Add-On
£180.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro 8K
£174.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thrustmaster Eswap X2 Pro Controller
£210.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
SCUF Gaming Instinct Pro
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£154.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
Amazon EU
prodImage
£195.21
Shipping: Free
gearupgamingforyou
prodImage
£198.88
Shipping: Free
Base price: £198.88 / Unit
prodImage
£209.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£213.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel