ASUS ROG Raikiri

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Raikiri
from £97.49to £206.413 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• ROG Raikiri PC controller with customizable triggers and dead zones
• Built-in ESS DAC for high-quality sound
• Adjustable joystick sensitivity and response curves
• Compatible with PC, laptop, and Xbox consoles
• Supports Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
• Wired transmission technology via USB
• Gaming platforms: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Raikiri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS - Manette Filaire ROG Raikiri B0C3VB1WLK
Intuitive rear controls: Left and right buttons can be programmed with in-game commands or used as joystick sensitivity shift Selectable step triggers: Left and right triggers can be set to short trigger or full range modes, with dead zones customizable in Armoury Crate Premium audio: Built-in ESS DAC ensures immersive audio; other features include 3.5 mm earphone jack and a mute button Selectable step triggers: Left and right triggers can be set to short- or full-range modes, with dead zones customizable in Armoury Crate Extensive customization: Remap buttons, shift joystick sensitivity, RGB Aura lighting and more can be customized via Armoury Crate, Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Raikiri Wired Game Controller, Built-in ESS DAC For Supreme Audio 90GC00X0-BGP000
ASUS ROG Raikiri Wired Game Controller, Built-in ESS DAC For Supreme Audio, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Raikiri officially licensed Xbox controller, remappable buttons & trigg 90GC00X0-BGP000
ASUS ROG Raikiri officially licensed Xbox controller, remappable buttons & trigg, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£206.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ROG Raikiri PC controller with customizable triggers and dead zones
Built-in ESS DAC for high-quality sound
Adjustable joystick sensitivity and response curves
Compatible with PC, laptop, and Xbox consoles
Supports Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Wired transmission technology via USB
Gaming platforms: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Raikiri
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.96
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 9 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Nimbus
£96.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
£85.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£88.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Raikiri
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£206.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel