Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
from £78.43to £130.344 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Ergonomic design with 4 back buttons and 2 bumpers
• TMR analog sticks with drift-free precision
• Razer Mecha-Tactile action buttons and 8-way D-pad
• Detachable 2 m USB cable
• Support for Synapse 4 for customization
• Lightest wired esports controller from Razer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K PC - Wired Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers) Black O3-JW6M-ZPB5
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed and make every millisecond count when it comes to clutch plays. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wired Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers – Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the handles, plus 2 additional bumpers—all fully remappable.  4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, texturized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Detachable 2 m Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience : Be ready to compete on any PC with a portable plug-and-play design. Hook it up and enjoy a zero-latency wired connection crucial for competitive play., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£78.43
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K PC - Wired Esports Controller for PC (8K Hz HyperPolling, TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps, 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers) Black O3-JW6M-ZPB5
Razer 8K Hz HyperPolling Technology - Ultra-Low Latency Response : Experience ultra-responsive performance with a true 8000 Hz polling rate. Harness its blistering speed and make every millisecond count when it comes to clutch plays. TMR Thumbsticks with Swappable Caps - Engineered For Pixel-Perfect Precision : Fine-tuned for the most precise in-game control, dominate with laser-sharp aim using anti-drift magnetic TMR thumbsticks that have evolved beyond typical Hall Effect designs. Razer’s Lightest Wired Esports Controller - Lightweight Ergonomic Build for All-Day Play : Whether you’re hopping into your first scrim or in the deciding game of a championship, experience zero hand fatigue with a form factor designed and refined with top esports players. 4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers – Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the handles, plus 2 additional bumpers—all fully remappable.  4 Mouse Click Back Buttons & 2 Claw Grip Bumpers - 6 Remappable Buttons to Outplay Them All : Enjoy the same ultra-responsive actuation found in our top gaming mice with 4 buttons built into the controller’s ergonomic, texturized handles—topped with 2 claw grip bumpers for even more control. Razer Pro HyperTriggers - Instant Response with Lightning-Fast Mouse Click Triggers : Always be first to fire with lightning-fast mouse clicks found in our top gaming mice, or enable full analog control for enhanced precision—all with a flick of a switch. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons & 8-Way Floating D-Pad - Ultra-Fast Actuations with Tactile Feedback : By combining the speed of microswitches with the cushioned comfort of a rubber membrane, compete with quicker inputs that feel just as comfortable to press. Pro-Level Customization - Advanced Synapse 4 Software Support : Dial in your thumbstick sensitivity, customize and save up to 4 onboard profiles, and map any key from your keyboard to the controller’s 6 programmable buttons. Detachable 2 m Braided Cable - Tournament-Ready Convenience : Be ready to compete on any PC with a portable plug-and-play design. Hook it up and enjoy a zero-latency wired connection crucial for competitive play., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K Wired Controller - Black 10299382
Stay one step ahead of the competition with the Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition controller. With the same responsiveness as Razer's gaming mice, the 4 Paddles on the handles let you react lightning fast. Claw grip bumpers make sure you won't lose your grip. You can set the Pro Hypertriggers to short pull for instant reactions, or long pull for more precision. The Hall Effect thumbsticks are incredibly accurate and you can customise their sensitivity to fit your style. Good to know - The 8000 Hz polling rate gives you lag-free performance - Mecha-tactile action buttons make every press quick and snappy - The 8-way floating D-pad means you'll have fast accurate responses - Razer Controller App lets you customise your controller to pro levels
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K PC - Wired Esports Controller for PC (8 ‎RZ06-05550100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K PC - Wired Esports Controller for PC (8, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£130.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic design with 4 back buttons and 2 bumpers
TMR analog sticks with drift-free precision
Razer Mecha-Tactile action buttons and 8-way D-pad
Detachable 2 m USB cable
Support for Synapse 4 for customization
Lightest wired esports controller from Razer

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£116.97
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 14 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster HEART Controller
£85.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£88.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X LED Crystal Pack
£85.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Wolverine V2 Chroma
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
Prime Delta
prodImage
£78.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£130.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel