Razer Wolverine V2

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Wolverine V2
from £69.99to £123.234 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 18
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 2
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Wolverine V2 Black 3.5 mm Gamepad Analogue Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Xbox Series S,Xbox Series X, Gamepad, 3.5mm, Black
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V2 - Wired Gaming Controller for Xbox Series X|S/One & PC (2 Freely Assignable Multifunction Buttons, Action Buttons and D-Pad, Hair Trigger Mode, 3.5 mm Analogue Audio Port) Mercury B09B7V1NGW
Designed for greater control and precision for swift and accurate responses: The controller’s ergonomics provide a natural grip that ensures agile and accurate button interaction, while the contoured design and non-slip rubber grips allow all-day gaming at peak performance. Additional remappable front-facing buttons for added control and advanced customization: 2 multi-function buttons at the front of the controller can be remapped via Razer Controller Setup for Xbox to unleash greater control and a more personalized play style. Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons and D-Pad for hyper-responsive actuation: Elevate your game with Razer Mecha-Tactile Action Buttons and a Razer Mecha-Tactile D-Pad. Wield hyper-responsive actuation with a cushioned touch as you execute your moves. Hair Trigger Mode with trigger stop-switches for quick firing action: For a competitive edge, activate Hair Trigger Mode via two slide-locks on the underside of the controller that greatly reduce travel distance to the main triggers, enabling an ultra-fast rate of fire. 3.5mm analog audio port for convenient use of your favorite earphones or headset: Game on for hours in comfort with the ease and convenience of plugging your 3.5mm audio device straight into the controller, instead of the console. Razer Controller Setup for Xbox for button remapping and profile storage: Experience endless customizability options on the controller - With the Razer Controller Setup for Xbox, you can remap buttons and store your profile settings to maximize your gameplay., Platforms: Xbox Series S
prodImage
£73.86
£83.44
Shipping: £9.58
with shipping: £9.58
Razer Wolverine V2 Xbox Series X|S / One / PC Wired Gaming Controller UK SELLER
Razer Wolverine V2 Xbox Series X|S / One / PC Wired Gaming Controller UK SELLER, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Wolverine V2 Xbox Series X|S / One Wired Gaming Controller-Brand New Seal RZ06-03560100-R3M1
Razer Wolverine V2 Xbox Series X|S / One Wired Gaming Controller-Brand New Seal, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£123.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:18
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):2
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Wolverine V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 5 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 13 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£39.90
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£75.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: £9.58
corenec-ltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£123.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel