Victrix Gambit Dual Core Tournament Controller

Manufacturer: Victrix
Victrix Gambit Dual Core Tournament Controller
from £65.33to £103.882 offersManufacturer: Victrix
• Controller
• Number of Keys: 15
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victrix Gambit Dual Core Tournament Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Victrix Gambit Prime Wired Tournament Controller for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PC - Officially Licensed by Xbox, Swappable Thumbsticks, Remappable Buttons B0FFP61L6C
Lightning-Fast Dual Core Technology - The Gambit Prime features Dual Core Technology for ultra-fast input processing and crystal-clear audio, making it the world’s fastest licensed Xbox controller. Fully Customizable Design - Customize your playstyle with 12 interchangeable components, including back paddles, thumbsticks, gates, and D pads, ensuring precision, comfort, and tournament-ready performance. Dolby Atmos Audio - Built in Dolby Atmos with a lifetime subscription delivers 3D spatial sound through the 3.5mm headset jack, letting you hear enemies before they see you, keeping you one step ahead of the competition. Precision Tuned Clutch Hair Triggers - 5-stage Clutch Triggers with a hair trigger mode provide lightning-fast response, giving you the edge in FPS games, racing games, and high-speed competitive play. Victrix Control Hub App - The Victrix Control Hub App on Xbox and PC lets you remap buttons, adjust triggers, fine-tune dead zones, and update firmware, keeping your controller at peak performance for every game., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
Bundle of Turtle Beach Atlas 200 Multiplatform Gaming Headset + Turtle Beach Victrix Gambit Prime Wired Tournament Controller for Xbox Series X or S, Xbox One and Windows PC B0G451ZS1W
50mm Nanoclear Drivers - Unlock immersive spatial gaming audio like you’ve never heard before with precision-tuned 50mm Nanoclear drivers Lightweight Design - Weighing in at approximately 280g, the Atlas 200 is less fatiguing for long gaming sessions and competitive play Ultra-Clear, Flip-to-Mute Mic - Chat with precise voice accuracy thanks to the uni-directional flip-to-mute mic that conveniently flips-to-mute when you’re not chatting Lightning-Fast Dual Core Technology - The Gambit Prime features Dual Core Technology for ultra-fast input processing and crystal-clear audio, making it the world’s fastest licensed Xbox controller. Fully Customizable Design - Customize your playstyle with 12 interchangeable components, including back paddles, thumbsticks, gates, and D pads, ensuring precision, comfort, and tournament-ready performance. Dolby Atmos Audio - Built in Dolby Atmos with a lifetime subscription delivers 3D spatial sound through the 3.5mm headset jack, letting you hear enemies before they see you, keeping you one step ahead of the competition.
prodImage
£103.88
£106.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:15
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M
Victrix Gambit Dual Core Tournament Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Stealth Pivot Controller
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GameSir G8+ Galileo
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Victrix Gambit Dual Core Tournament Controller
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.88
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel