BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro

Manufacturer: BigBig Won
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
from £30.99to £79.404 offersManufacturer: BigBig Won

Price History

1M
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIGBIG WON Rainbow 2 Pro Wired Pc Gaming Controller,BIGBIG WON Nintendo Switch pro Controller for tears of the kingdom Game,6-Axis Gyro,one key Wake-up,Macro,Turbo, Dual Shock, Custom Buttons,RGB Light for pc/switch lite/PS4
Experience ultimate gaming control with the BIGBIG WON Rainbow 2 Pro Wired Controller. Engineered for versatility, this advanced gamepad delivers a premium experience on Nintendo Switch, PC, PS4, and Switch Lite systems. Dive into epic adventures like *The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom* with unparalleled precision.Take command of every situation using the high-sensitivity 6-Axis Gyro for intuitive motion controls. The innovative Custom Buttons and Macro programming allow you to execute complex combos with a single touch. Dominate the competition with the Turbo function for rapid-fire actions and the Dual Shock feature for immersive vibration feedback.A simple press of the one-key wake-up feature instantly powers on your Nintendo Switch console, getting you straight into the action. Customize your setup with dynamic RGB lighting, adding a vibrant, personal flair to your gaming rig. The Rainbow 2 Pro is your all-in-one solution for a superior, feature-packed, and responsive gaming experience.
2 days
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
BIGBIG WON Wireless Controller, Rainbow 2 Pro PC Controllers 6-axis Gyro Sensor,
BIGBIG WON Wireless Controller, Rainbow 2 Pro PC Controllers 6-axis Gyro Sensor,, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Consoles
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Rainbow2 Pro) BIGBIG WON Rainbow 2 Pro Wireless Game Controller Apex Anti-curve Hall Trigger 2.4G Bluetooth Gamepad For PC/ ANDROID/IOS
...
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (with Charger) BIGBIG WON Rainbow 2 Pro Wireless Game Controller Apex Anti-curve Hall Trigger 2.4G Bluetooth Gamepad For PC/ ANDROID/IOS
...
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nacon GC-200WL
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Force GC300
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PDP Afterglow Wave Wired
£31.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thrustmaster GP XID Pro
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£24.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£37.89
Compare Prices
38 offers
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
valleybargains_8
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel