8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller

Price History
• TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
• Switchable triggers for linear and nonlinear control
• 1000 Hz sampling rate for wired and wireless use
• Customizable 6-axis motion control and turbo function
• RGB lighting with dynamic light effects
• Includes charging dock and USB-C adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, White B0DR8S2DQY
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Purple B0DR8Y5W6Z
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Purple 52689
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control,
Includes: -8BitDoUltimate2WirelessController -ChargingDock/2.4Gadapter/USBcable Brand:8Bitdo Model:6922621507048 Color:White Manufacturer:8Bitdo...
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, White
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR
Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller For PC & Android (Black)
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - 8Speed, it delivers...
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows PC, Apple, Steam & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Hall/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Clear Blue B0GTYV7BG5
Compatible with Windows PC, Apple, SteamOS, and Android devices – 2.4G and wired connection for Windows, and Bluetooth for SteamOS, Apple and Android. Multifunctional Charging Dock - A seamlessly integrated charging dock keeps your controller always charged and ready to play. Automatically reconnects when removed from the dock. TMR Joysticks with RGB Fire Ring - Offers higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability, with RGB Fire Ring lighting and wear-resistant joystick rings for smoother control. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch & 1000Hz Polling Rate - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Pro-Level Controls & Customization - Features 2 pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, tactile bumpers and D-pad, customizable 6-axis motion control, turbo function, rumble vibration, and 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2 support., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Purple 52689
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Black N-6922621507055
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Black N-6922621507055
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Black B0DR8V899R
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - “8Speed”, it delivers an exceptionally stable 2.4G connection with ultra-low latency under 1ms. Engineered for rock-solid reliability, it features strong anti-interference and a 10m range with virtually no lag. Trigger Mode Switch - Easily switch between linear Hall Effect triggers and non-linear tactile triggers for optimal control across different gaming scenarios. 1000Hz Polling Rate (for 2.4G and wired connection). Customizable 6-Axis Motion Control. Turbo function. Rumble vibration. Support 8BitDo Ultimate Software V2. 2 Pro back paddle buttons, extra R4/L4 bumpers, and tactile bumpers & D-pad for enhanced control and faster response. Includes a multifunctional charging dock and USB-C adapter for seamless connectivity. Compatible with Windows PC and Android – 2.4G and wired for Windows, Bluetooth for Android., Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR
Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£68.07
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Purple, TMR 8Bit81HE03
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Purple, TMR, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£68.84
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming White 8Bit81HE01
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming White, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£74.76
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Co
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers,
prodImage
£76.46
£80.45
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
8BitDo Ultimate 3 Wireless Controller for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, PC, Android, Apple - 2.4G for Xbox & PC, Force Ring TMR Joysticks, Hall Triggers with 2 Stops -Officially Licensed (Lavender Dusk) B00LGUTUSG
Officially licensed by Xbox. Compatible with Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, Windows PC, and mobile devices. 2.4G Wireless for Xbox & PC - Low-latency 2.4G wireless optimized for Xbox and Windows gaming, and Bluetooth for mobile devices. Force Ring Adjustable TMR Joysticks - Fine-tune joystick tension with the integrated Force Ring. Dial in lighter resistance for speed or tighter resistance for control, with TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity, greater accuracy, and long-term durability. Hall-effect impulse triggers with 2 Trigger Stops - Switch between two trigger-stop levels to instantly adapt to shooters, racing games, and action titles. Pro-Level Controls - Features a disc D-pad, 2 pro-level back buttons, fast bumpers L4 and R4, 3.5mm audio jack, and an integrated wireless charging dock. Up to 1000Hz polling rate and 6-axis motion control on PC. Customize buttons, sticks, triggers, vibration, and profiles with 8BitDo Ultimate Software X and Ultimate Software V2 Mobile., Platforms: Xbox Series S
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Co
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers,
prodImage
£80.87
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Charging Dock, RGB Fir
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, 8Speed Wireless Tech,
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Co
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers,
prodImage
£84.10
£88.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, RGB Fire
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, RGB...
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Android, TMR Joysticks, Hall/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control,1000Hz Polling Rate -
8BitDo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows, Apple, Steam & Android, TMR Joysticks, Hall/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control,1000Hz Polling...
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, RGB Fire
prodImage
£91.75
£95.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller for Windows & Android, Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile
TMR Joysticks - Offering higher sensitivity, greater precision, and enhanced durability. 8BitDo Exclusive Wireless Technology - "8Speed",
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
Switchable triggers for linear and nonlinear control
1000 Hz sampling rate for wired and wireless use
Customizable 6-axis motion control and turbo function
RGB lighting with dynamic light effects
Includes charging dock and USB-C adapter

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£46.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£46.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£55.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£42.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£37.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Retro Games Europe
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel