8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
from £42.00to £92.6236 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
• Switchable triggers for linear and nonlinear control
• 1000 Hz sampling rate for wired and wireless use
• Customizable 6-axis motion control and turbo function
• RGB lighting with dynamic light effects
• Includes charging dock and USB-C adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Charging Dock, RGB Fir
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, 8Speed Wireless Tech,
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, 8Speed Wireless Tech, Charging Dock, RGB Fir
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Motion Control, 8Speed Wireless Tech,
prodImage
£85.90
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo
New 8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller Gamepad with 8Speed Exclusive Technolo, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Gaming Controller with TMR Joysticks, Switchable Hall Effect/Tactile Triggers, Back Buttons, RGB Fire Ring, 8Speed Tech for
?Official collaboration?with WUCHANG: Fallen Feathers. Compatible with Windows PC (2.4G/wired) and Android (Bluetooth).
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TMR joysticks for higher sensitivity and precision
Switchable triggers for linear and nonlinear control
1000 Hz sampling rate for wired and wireless use
Customizable 6-axis motion control and turbo function
RGB lighting with dynamic light effects
Includes charging dock and USB-C adapter

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
MSI Force GC300
£34.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£44.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 735G Mylox
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saitek PC-Dash 2
£50.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
COLIX
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel