Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5

Price History
• PS5 Controller
• Number of Keys: 17
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Compatible: PC, PS4, PS5
• Weight: 402 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hori PS5 Fighting Commander OCTA B09RQTTWPQ
Pro controller designed for fighting games and more for PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and PC Top-quality components for accuracy and durability, including Micro Switch buttons Short Throw Analog Stick with 8-way gate for increased accuracy and execution speed Headset input and onboard audio controls Officially Licensed by Sony, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
Hori Fighting Commander OCTA for PS4 / PS5 Playstation 4 / 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED SPF023U
Hori Fighting Commander OCTA for PS4 / PS5 Playstation 4 / 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
Hori PS5 Fighting Commander OCTA (Not Machine Spacific) SPF-023U
Hori PS5 Fighting Commander OCTA (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
Hori Fighting Commander Octa Black Gamepad PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5
Pro controller designed for fighting games and more Top-quality components for accuracy and durability, including Micro Switch buttons Short Throw...
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
Hori Fighting Commander Octa Black Gamepad PC PlayStation 4 PlayStation 5 395827
Secure the KO with the new Fighting Commander from HORI! The Fighting Commander is the ultimate controller for 2D Fighting Games and many other 2D software titles. This pad is a peak performer with the industry's best D-Pad easy-to-use six-button layout improved ergonomics and top-notch construction. Features also include micro switch buttons adjustable D-Pad sensitivity headset jack and onboard audio controls and 10ft cable length! The wired connection ensures quick and accurate response time so you never miss the perfect moment to strike. HORI Device Manager companion app also allows you to assign button layouts adjust D-Pad settings and save up to 4 unique profiles. Also compatible with PlayStation 4 and PC. Officially Licensed by Sony.
prodImage
£59.73
Shipping: Free
HORI Fighting Commander Octa Pro PS5, PC Wireless Controller 7802438
This product is supplied without a charging device. The required output of a suitable charging device is 0.5W minimum and 1.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Release date: 16 May 2025. Step into the ring with the Wireless Fighting Commander Octa Pro for PlayStation 5 and Windows 11/10 PC! Officially licensed by Sony. Featuring an octagonal gate analogue stick, a 6-button layout, fully equipped with microswitch buttons, an analogue slider pad for in-game lobby navigation, and programmable rear buttons to give you a tailored experience for fighting games and more! The lock function safeguards your tournament gameplay from disqualifying button inputs while the programmable rear buttons help customise your controller. Swappable D-pad with three available options and adjustable sensitivity to meet your desired playstyle. The Wireless Fighting Commander Octa Pro additionally has all the essential functions you need such as a touchpad, 3.5mm headset jack + mute button, and included 3m/9.8ft USB Cable for both playing and charging. Battery life of approximately 10 hours per charge. Note: When playing on PlayStation 4 consoles, please use wired mode. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. PC compatible. Wireless. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4961818038004.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:402 g
Specification
Number of Keys:17
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Compatible:PC, PS4, PS5

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Nimbus
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£43.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
£41.58
Compare Prices
19 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Pro Compact Colorlight
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BigBig Won Rainbow 2 Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
8bitdo Ultimate 2 Wireless Controller
£49.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 541 Muta
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
prodImage
£45.26
Shipping: Free
maponus-gaming
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel