Turtle Beach Recon Controller

Price History
• Gamepad
• Number of Keys: 15
• Force Feedback (Vibration Motor): Yes
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Compatible: Android, PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC 111680
Turtle Beach audio enhancements superhuman Hearing sound setting Ergonomic cooling grip handle surface pro-aim focus mode two mappable quick-action buttons, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Recon Controller White - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC 111681
Turtle Beach audio enhancements superhuman Hearing sound setting Ergonomic cooling grip handle surface pro-aim focus mode two mappable quick-action buttons, Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller - White (Xbox One/Series X)
The Turtle Beach Recon Controller for Xbox Series X|S & Xbox One is the first controller to pair game-changing audio innovations with...
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller - Black (Xbox One/Series X)
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X S, Xbox One and PC Recon Rec TBS070002
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X S, Xbox One and PC Recon Rec, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller - Black (Xbox Series X) 29382
The Turtle Beach Recon Controller for Xbox Series X|S & Xbox One is the first controller to pair game-changing audio innovations with game-winning controls. Plug in a 3.5mm headset and take advantage of proven Turtle Beach audio features like Superhuman Hearing, Mic Monitoring, Signature Audio Presets and more. Win more with Pro-Aim Focus Mode, which tunes thumbstick sensitivity for enhanced long-range accuracy, and save up to four selectable profiles on each of the two, rear quick-action buttons. Play for hours in comfort thanks to ergonomic cooling grips and feel every vital gaming detail with next-gen vibration feedback in the handles and triggers.
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Arctic Camo - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC 125050
Turtle Beach Audio Advantage - Easy access audio controls only available from Turtle Beach including EQ presets, game & chat volume mix, Mic Monitoring and more Vibration Feedback - Dual rumble motors in the handles and triggers enhance immersion for ultra-realistic next-gen gameplay Ergonomic Cooling Grips - Micro-cooling channels and a comfortable shape keep your hands cool and dry while reducing fatigue Two Mappable Quick-Action Buttons - Configure both rear buttons to your preferred function and save up to selectable four profiles Designed for Xbox - Built to dominate on Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One plus Windows 10, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Grey, White USB Gamepad PC, Xbox, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
USB A, 3 m, 3.5 mm, 180 x 183 x 73 mm, 300 g, Wired, Arctic Camo
prodImage
£48.82
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Arctic Camo
About this item Turtle Beach Audio Advantage - Easy access audio controls only available from Turtle Beach including EQ presets, game & chat...
prodImage
£61.00
£63.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC Turtle Beach audio enhancements Ergonomic cooling grip handle surface...
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Arctic Camo - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Arctic Camo - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC Turtle Beach Audio Advantage - Easy access audio controls only...
prodImage
£62.43
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller White - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
Turtle Beach Recon Controller White - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC Turtle Beach audio enhancements Ergonomic cooling grip handle surface...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Arctic Camo - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
prodImage
£64.92
£70.91
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
prodImage
£64.92
£70.91
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Turtle Beach Recon Controller Black - Xbox Series
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Recon Controller White - Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One and PC
prodImage
£77.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Number of Keys:15
Force Feedback (Vibration Motor):Yes
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Wireless:Yes
Compatible:Android, PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X

Price History

1M 3M
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Vulcan II Max
£102.52
Turtle Beach Vulcan II MaxCompare 3 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II Linear
£99.83
Turtle Beach Vulcan II LinearCompare 2 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightdeck
£277.40
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightdeckCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL Pro
£213.80
Turtle Beach Vulcan II TKL ProCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3
£237.27
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Race KD3Compare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Kone XP Air
£111.75
Turtle Beach Kone XP AirCompare 5 Prices
Turtle Beach VelocityOne Flightstick
£89.99
Turtle Beach VelocityOne FlightstickCompare 11 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced Wired
£28.18
Turtle Beach Rematch Advanced WiredCompare 28 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£71.92
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud ControllerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Revolution X Pro
£43.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
GameSir Super Nova
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Fighting Commander Octa PS5
£45.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 541 Muta
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Holder MG-X
£46.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genesis Manganese 300
£36.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Nimbus
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£37.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Controller
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel