MSI Force GC300

Price History
• Supports wired and wireless connectivity
• 600mAh Li-ion battery for up to 20 hours of playtime
• Automatic analog stick calibration for precise control
• Non-slip grip for comfortable gaming
• Hall Effect triggers for high precision and responsiveness
• Compatible with PC and Android
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Force GC300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MSI FORCE GC300 W CONTROL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE CONTROL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
MSI Force GC300 Wireless / Wired PC Gaming Controller - Black FORCE GC300 W CONTROL
The MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS, designed for gamers who demand accuracy and comfort, features 2-level Hall effect triggers for precise responses and smooth gameplay, along with two rear programmable buttons for rapid reactions. The immersive haptic feedback from dual vibration motors enhances the sensory in-game experience, complemented by an anti-slip texture with secure ergonomic handling, allowing for a fatigue-free playtime of up to 20 hours of uninterrupted wireless gameplay. Gamers can enjoy versatile 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth, and USB-C connectivity options. Advanced configurations are enabled through the exclusive MSI Center, maximizing the potential of this controller. Smooth Accuracy Designed for flawlessly smooth and accurate movement, these thumbsticks offer responsive, precise control, ideal for executing continuous maneuvers with seamless inputs for peak performance and uninterrupted gameplay, keeping gamers sharp and responsive in any in-game scenario while enhancing the experience with unmatched precision. Adapt to Compete Experience accuracy and responsiveness with 2 levels of magnetic Hall effect triggers, ranging from light taps to full pulls for various game needs. Whether it's a full pull for immersive racing or a quick click for fast-paced shooters, these adaptive triggers register with precision, giving gamers a competitive edge. Unmatched Edge 2 ergonomically positioned rear buttons allow gamers to customize their setup with button remapping for optimal efficiency. This customization ensures rapid responses and seamless execution of complex commands, giving gamers the critical edge to dominate any gameplay scenario. Immerse the Game 2 responsive vibrating motors provide real-time sensory input, immersing gamers in tactile feedback that lets them feel engine rumbles, weapon recoil, and collision impacts. This haptic feedback dynamically fosters a stronger connection to in-game actions, deepening immersion and creating a more engaging, realistic experience. Comfy Non-stop Gaming Experience uninterrupted, fatigue-free gaming with an anti-slip grip for up to 20 hours while connecting a headset, thanks to an ergonomically lightweight design that weighs only 230g and accommodates various hand shapes. This allows gamers to dive into marathon sessions without frequent recharges or strain while enjoying immersive isolation for both intense gameplay and casual communication. LONG-LASTING COMPANION Rated for millions of clicks, these switches ensure long-lasting performance for any gameplay, providing satisfying tactile feedback with each press. They withstand intense gaming sessions while maintaining consistent responsiveness, allowing gamers to stay focused and perform at their best.
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI Force GC300 Wireless / Wired PC Gaming Controller - White FORCE GC300 W WHITE CONTROL
The MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE, designed for gamers who demand accuracy and comfort, features 2-level Hall effect triggers for precise responses and smooth gameplay, along with two rear programmable buttons for rapid reactions. The immersive haptic feedback from dual vibration motors enhances the sensory in-game experience, complemented by an anti-slip texture with secure ergonomic handling, allowing for a fatigue-free playtime of up to 20 hours of uninterrupted wireless gameplay. Gamers can enjoy versatile 2.4 GHz wireless, Bluetooth, and USB-C connectivity options. Advanced configurations are enabled through the exclusive MSI Center, maximizing the potential of this controller. Smooth Accuracy Designed for flawlessly smooth and accurate movement, these thumbsticks offer responsive, precise control, ideal for executing continuous maneuvers with seamless inputs for peak performance and uninterrupted gameplay, keeping gamers sharp and responsive in any in-game scenario while enhancing the experience with unmatched precision. Adapt to Compete Experience accuracy and responsiveness with 2 levels of magnetic Hall effect triggers, ranging from light taps to full pulls for various game needs. Whether it's a full pull for immersive racing or a quick click for fast-paced shooters, these adaptive triggers register with precision, giving gamers a competitive edge. Unmatched Edge 2 ergonomically positioned rear buttons allow gamers to customize their setup with button remapping for optimal efficiency. This customization ensures rapid responses and seamless execution of complex commands, giving gamers the critical edge to dominate any gameplay scenario. Immerse the Game 2 responsive vibrating motors provide real-time sensory input, immersing gamers in tactile feedback that lets them feel engine rumbles, weapon recoil, and collision impacts. This haptic feedback dynamically fosters a stronger connection to in-game actions, deepening immersion and creating a more engaging, realistic experience. Comfy Non-stop Gaming Experience uninterrupted, fatigue-free gaming with an anti-slip grip for up to 20 hours while connecting a headset, thanks to an ergonomically lightweight design that weighs only 230g and accommodates various hand shapes. This allows gamers to dive into marathon sessions without frequent recharges or strain while enjoying immersive isolation for both intense gameplay and casual communication. LONG-LASTING COMPANION Rated for millions of clicks, these switches ensure long-lasting performance for any gameplay, providing satisfying tactile feedback with each press. They withstand intense gaming sessions while maintaining consistent responsiveness, allowing gamers to stay focused and perform at their best.
prodImage
£42.99
£47.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE B0DQDR4VGC
TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE supports both wired (2m USB Type-C to A Cable) & wireless (2.4GHz & Bluetooth) connectivity with a 600mAh Li-ion battery providing up to 20 hours of continuous gameplay ALL-TIME ACCURACY - The exclusive thumbstick auto-calibration delivers accurate control by monitoring thumbstick health and correcting drift. Gamers can rely on the FORCE GC300 WIRELESS for peak performance DURABLE SWITCHES - Force GC series controllers feature robust buttons with a rated lifespan of 2 million clicks each RUMBLE FEEDBACK & EXCELLENT GRIP - Dual vibration motors greatly enhance overall gaming immersion through haptic feedback (rumble) providing gameplay that feels more visceral; Textured rubber on the sides of the controller prevent slipping under pressure ADAPT TO COMPETE - Upgrade your gaming with magnetic Hall effect triggers offering 2 precision modes. Opt for light taps in fast shooters or full pulls for immersive racing. Enjoy accurate, responsive input built to give you the ultimate competitive edge, Platforms: GameCube
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE Controller
Elevate your gaming setup with the sleek, stylish MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE Controller. Engineered for ultimate precision and comfort, it features advanced 2-level Hall effect triggers for superior accuracy, from light taps to full pulls across any game genre. The advanced analog thumbsticks provide flawlessly smooth and responsive control for seamless maneuvers. Two ergonomic, programmable rear buttons are remappable for rapid execution of complex commands, giving you a competitive edge.Dual vibration motors deliver immersive, dynamic haptic feedback, making you feel every explosion, recoil, and impact. Designed for extended sessions, its lightweight 230g frame with anti-slip texture ensures a comfortable, fatigue-free grip for various hand shapes, backed by an impressive 20-hour battery life. Connect seamlessly to your PC (Windows 10+) or Android (8.0+) devices via versatile 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or wired USB-C. A 3.5mm audio jack supports your headset for audio and mute functions on wireless or wired modes. Unlock full potential with the MSI Center software for deep customization of triggers, button mapping, and calibration. The FORCE GC300 W combines cutting-edge performance, enduring comfort, and a pristine white aesthetic for the discerning gamer.
2 days
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W Controller
Experience unparalleled precision and versatility with the MSI FORCE GC300 W Wireless Controller. Engineered for serious gamers, it features advanced 2-level Hall effect triggers for superior accuracy, from light taps to full pulls, making it ideal for both FPS and racing titles. The advanced analog thumbsticks deliver flawlessly smooth and responsive control for executing continuous maneuvers. Two ergonomic, programmable rear buttons allow for remapping complex commands, giving you a decisive competitive edge.Feel every impact with immersive dual vibration motors that provide real-time haptic feedback for engine rumbles, weapon recoil, and collisions. Designed for marathon sessions, its lightweight 230g anti-slip body offers exceptional comfort for various hand shapes, supported by a remarkable 20-hour battery life. Connect seamlessly to your PC or Android device via 2.4GHz wireless, Bluetooth, or a wired USB-C connection. A 3.5mm audio jack supports your headset for in-game chat, and the exclusive MSI Center software unlocks deep customization for triggers, button mapping, and calibration. The FORCE GC300 W is the ultimate wireless controller for gamers who demand performance, comfort, and complete control.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE CONTROL
FORCE GC300 W WHITE CONTROL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
MSI forCE GC300 WIRELESS Black USB 2.0 Gamepad Analogue PC FORCE GC300 W CONTROL
MSI forCE GC300 WIRELESS Black USB 2.0 Gamepad Analogue PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE Gamepad PC Back button D-pad Macro button Power button Start button Turbo button Analogue Wired & Wireless USB 2.0 395518
The MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE designed for gamers who demand accuracy and comfort features 2-level Hall effect triggers for precise responses and smooth gameplay along with two rear programmable buttons for rapid reactions. The immersive haptic feedback from dual vibration motors enhances the sensory in-game experience complemented by an anti-slip texture with secure ergonomic handling allowing for a fatigue-free playtime of up to 20 hours of uninterrupted wireless gameplay. Gamers can enjoy versatile 2.4 GHz wireless Bluetooth and USB-C connectivity options. Advanced configurations are enabled through the exclusive MSI Center maximizing the potential of this controller. Smooth Accuracy Designed for flawlessly smooth and accurate movement these thumbsticks offer responsive precise control ideal for executing continuous maneuvers with seamless inputs for peak performance and uninterrupted gameplay keeping gamers sharp and responsive in any in-game scenario while enhancing the experience with unmatched precision. Adapt to Compete Experience accuracy and responsiveness with 2 levels of magnetic Hall effect triggers ranging from light taps to full pulls for various game needs. Whether it's a full pull for immersive racing or a quick click for fast-paced shooters these adaptive triggers register with precision giving gamers a competitive edge. Unmatched Edge 2 ergonomically positioned rear buttons allow gamers to customize their setup with button remapping for optimal efficiency. This customization ensures rapid responses and seamless execution of complex commands giving gamers the critical edge to dominate any gameplay scenario. Immerse the Game 2 responsive vibrating motors provide real-time sensory input immersing gamers in tactile feedback that lets them feel engine rumbles weapon recoil and collision impacts. This haptic feedback dynamically fosters a stronger connection to in-game actions deepening immersion and creating a more engaging realistic experience. Comfy Non-stop Gaming Experience uninterrupted fatigue-free gaming with an anti-slip grip for up to 20 hours while connecting a headset thanks to an ergonomically lightweight design that weighs only 230g and accommodates various hand shapes. This allows gamers to dive into marathon sessions without frequent recharges or strain while enjoying immersive isolation for both intense gameplay and casual communication. LONG-LASTING COMPANION Rated for millions of clicks these switches ensure long-lasting performance for any gameplay providing satisfying tactile feedback with each press. They withstand intense gaming sessions while maintaining consistent responsiveness allowing gamers to stay focused and perform at their best. OPTIMIZE GAMING POTENTIAL - MSI Center Maximize the potential of MSI FORCE controllers for a real-time gaming experience with just a few clicks customizing the controller settings to suit gamer preferences. The software includes advanced calibration tools to address trigger configuration and rear button mapping ensuring precise control and responsiveness. MSI Center software offers a user-friendly interface that helps gamers get the most out of their gaming sessions delivering a seamless experience.
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS Gamepad PC Back button D-pad Macro button Power button Start button Turbo button Analogue Wired & Wireless USB 2.0 395517
The MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS designed for gamers who demand accuracy and comfort features 2-level Hall effect triggers for precise responses and smooth gameplay along with two rear programmable buttons for rapid reactions. The immersive haptic feedback from dual vibration motors enhances the sensory in-game experience complemented by an anti-slip texture with secure ergonomic handling allowing for a fatigue-free playtime of up to 20 hours of uninterrupted wireless gameplay. Gamers can enjoy versatile 2.4 GHz wireless Bluetooth and USB-C connectivity options. Advanced configurations are enabled through the exclusive MSI Center maximizing the potential of this controller.
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE supports both wired (2m USB Type-C to A Cable) & wireless (2.4GHz...
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W
MSI FORCE GC300 W TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The FORCE GC300 WIRELESS supports both wired (2m USB Type-C to A Cable) & wireless (2.4GHz &...
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W WHITE
prodImage
£66.53
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 W
prodImage
£68.81
£74.80
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
MSI Computer MSI, FORCE GC300 Wireless White 500414553
MSI, FORCE GC300 Wireless White, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Felt Sheets
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
MSI FORCE GC300 WIRELESS PC Gamepad Controller
About this item TRI-MODE CONNECTIVITY - The FORCE GC300 WIRELESS WHITE supports both wired (2m USB Type-C to A Cable) & wireless (2.4GHz &...
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Supports wired and wireless connectivity
600mAh Li-ion battery for up to 20 hours of playtime
Automatic analog stick calibration for precise control
Non-slip grip for comfortable gaming
Hall Effect triggers for high precision and responsiveness
Compatible with PC and Android

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Force GC300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
MSI Vigor GK30Compare 3 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£74.70
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 2 Prices
MSI Clutch GM70
£107.18
MSI Clutch GM70Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM51 Lightweight
£62.98
MSI Clutch GM51 LightweightCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
MSI Force GC30 V2Compare 3 Prices
MSI Clutch GM08
£15.49
MSI Clutch GM08Compare 7 Prices
MSI Clutch GM31 Lightweight
£39.62
MSI Clutch GM31 LightweightCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Manganese 300
£36.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Dual Action Gamepad
£34.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Revolution X Pro
£43.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£33.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Gamepad F710
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hori Wireless Horipad Zelda Edition Switch
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GameSir T4 Pro
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GameSir G7-SE Wired Controller
£39.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£37.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Nimbus+
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Force GC300
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel