MSI Clutch GM08

Price History
• Ambidextrous mouse with optical PixArt PAW 3519 sensor
• DPI up to 4200 for fast and precise tracking
• Adjustable weight system for personalized customization
• Symmetrical design suitable for left-handed users
• Medium-sized mouse for palm and claw grip styles
• Red lighting
• Wired power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Clutch GM08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI CLUTCH GM08 B08FDLQ265
CLUTCH GM08
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
MSI CLUTCH GM08 - Wired Optical Gaming Mouse
Dominate your game without dominating your budget with the MSI CLUTCH GM08 Wired Optical Gaming Mouse. Engineered for performance and endurance, this mouse features the high-precision PixArt PAW-3519 optical sensor, delivering flawless tracking with DPI settings adjustable up to 4200 via software. The ultra-responsive main switches are rated for over 10 million clicks, built to withstand the rigors of intense gameplay. With six programmable buttons and on-the-fly DPI switching, you can adapt your strategy instantly. An ergonomic shape ensures superior comfort during marathon sessions, while the red LED lighting adds a sharp gaming accent. Experience zero-latency, uninterrupted control thanks to the reliable 1.8m USB cable with a gold-plated connector. The CLUTCH GM08 is the ultimate, affordable entry-point for gamers who demand proven reliability and competitive features from their gear.
2 days
prodImage
£15.49
£19.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
MSI CLUTCH GM08 UXT-577347
MSI CLUTCH GM08, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
MSI Clutch GM08 4200 DPI Optical FPS Gaming Mouse - Black free uk delivery
MSI Clutch GM08 4200 DPI Optical FPS Gaming Mouse - Black free uk delivery, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
MSI CLUTCH GM08 Optical Gaming Mouse '4200 DPI Optical Sensor 6 Programmable button Symmetrical design Durable switch with 10+ Million Clicks Weight Adjustable Red LED' Ambidextrous Optical USB Type-A 4200 DPI Black 254725
MSI Clutch GM08 Gaming Mouse is an incredibly accurate thanks to its state of the art PixArt PAW 3519 optical sensor with a DPI of up to 4200. Durable switches rated for over 10 million clicks keep you in the game and a gold-pated USB connector ensures peak performance when you need it most. MSI Clutch GM08 features MSIs adjustable weight system. Make the mouse as heavy or light as you desire. The dragon-scale anti-slip texture provides a sturdy grip and superior comfort during long gaming sessions. The symmetrical design ensures GM08 is suitable for left handed users and accommodating to both the palm grip and claw grip style. ACCURATE OPTICAL SENSOR A state of the art PixArt PAW 3519 optical sensor with a DPI of up to 4200 allows for fast and accurate tracking. DURABLE BUILD QUALITY Enjoy years of gaming with switches rated for over 10 Million clicks and a gold-plated USB connector. ADJUSTABLE WEIGHT SYSTEM Make the mouse as light or heavy as you want with the adjustable weight system. ON THE FLY DPI CHANGE Instantly cycle through five DPI presets to adjust your accuracy for every situation. WELL MADE The MSIs exclusive dragon scale side grips bring more faith with unique touches. Special polygonal designed side buttons allow you to flick with speed and ease. FIT YOUR STYLE Symmetrical design of GM08 makes it friendly for left handed users. This medium hand size mouse is favorable for both palm and claw grip style. RAPID CLICKING WITH GREAT PRECISION Combining the gaming switches that last over 10 Million clicks and a Pixart Optical sensor that delivers up to 4200 DPI* the GM08 is both accurate and reliable in the heat of battle. A line engraved scroll wheel and side grips ensure a solid grip on the game.
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
MSI CLUTCH GM08 Optical Gaming 4200 DPI Optical Sensor 6 buttons, Symmetrical design, Durable switch w/ 10+ Million Clicks, Weight Adjustable, Red LED
CLUTCH GM08 Optical Gaming Mouse
prodImage
£39.30
Shipping: Free
‎MSI MSI CLUTCH GM08 Gaming Mouse - 4200 DPI Optical Sensor, Symmetrical, 10M+ Click ‎Clutch GM08
MSI CLUTCH GM08 Gaming Mouse - 4200 DPI Optical Sensor, Symmetrical, 10M+ Click, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ambidextrous mouse with optical PixArt PAW 3519 sensor
DPI up to 4200 for fast and precise tracking
Adjustable weight system for personalized customization
Symmetrical design suitable for left-handed users
Medium-sized mouse for palm and claw grip styles
Red lighting
Wired power supply

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Clutch GM08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Vigor GK30
£44.99
MSI Vigor GK30Compare 3 Prices
MSI Force GC300
£36.28
MSI Force GC300Compare 17 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£74.70
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 2 Prices
MSI Clutch GM70
£107.18
MSI Clutch GM70Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM51 Lightweight
£62.98
MSI Clutch GM51 LightweightCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£88.99
MSI Force Pro WirelessCompare 4 Prices
MSI Force GC30 V2
£30.01
MSI Force GC30 V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama EMC-500
£15.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
White Shark Galahad
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MS111 (11D3V)
£18.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MU101C (90XB05RN-BMU000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Perimice-508
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gembird Optical Mouse 4B-01
£11.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 133 Locx
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nacon GM-105
£18.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roccat Burst Core
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Clutch GM08
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £3.99
wowtrust
prodImage
£20.37
Shipping: Free
rajthaw
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel