MSI Vigor GK30

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Palm Rest: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Vigor GK30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI VIGOR GK30 Gaming Keyboard
Elevate your gaming setup with the MSI VIGOR GK30 Gaming Keyboard. Engineered for precision and durability, this keyboard features mechanical-like plunger switches that deliver a satisfyingly crisp, tactile response for both intense gaming and everyday typing. Built to last, each key is rated for over 12 million keystrokes. Customize your battlestation with vibrant, dynamic RGB lighting effects across 6 independent zones.The full-size 104/105/108-key layout includes a dedicated number pad for maximum productivity. A stable Gaming Base ensures the keyboard stays firmly planted during the most frantic action, while the water-repellent design offers crucial protection against accidental spills. Experience flawless inputs with advanced 20-key anti-ghosting and 6-key rollover technology, guaranteeing every command is registered. Take complete control of your lighting and settings through the intuitive MSI Dragon Center software. Offering exceptional value, the VIGOR GK30 is the perfect, reliable entry-point for gamers seeking performance and style.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
MSI Vigor GK30 clavier USB QWERTZ Allemand Noir 106674-244088-y7Nz439143
MECHANICAL MEMBRANE SWITCHES - Provide the clear, tactile experience of mechanical switches, but produce less annoying noise. Each plunger button consists of a durable three-piece structure with a service life of up to 12 million strokes Water-repellent – the floating keycap design is elegant and easy to clean. Splash-proof surface protects the hybrid mechanical keyboard from accidental spills (up to 60ml) RGB mystic light ready: the system lighting can be synchronised with up to 10 light effects in 6 lighting zones via the MSI Center software (including media control) or via on-the-fly hotkeys GAMING ORIENTED - Supports hardware with 6-key rollover, allows up to 6 simultaneous key inputs in the game. Anti-ghosting with 20 keys ensures that individual commands are clearly registered International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
MSI Vigor GK30 clavier USB QWERTZ Allemand Noir prep-BpZQ618503
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W438 mm x H39 mm x D157 mm
Weight:1.04 kg
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
MSI Vigor GK30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI Force GC300
£36.28
MSI Force GC300Compare 17 Prices
MSI Vigor GK30 Combo
£74.70
MSI Vigor GK30 ComboCompare 2 Prices
MSI Clutch GM70
£107.18
MSI Clutch GM70Compare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM51 Lightweight
£62.98
MSI Clutch GM51 LightweightCompare 1 Prices
MSI Clutch GM31 Lightweight
£39.62
MSI Clutch GM31 LightweightCompare 1 Prices
MSI Force Pro Wireless
£88.99
MSI Force Pro WirelessCompare 4 Prices
MSI Clutch GM08
£15.49
MSI Clutch GM08Compare 7 Prices
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
MSI Force GC30 V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£45.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry KC 1000 SC
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-510H Plus
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK5
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renkforce RF-4791687
£45.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 480 Comfort (8T6M1AA)
£43.92
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cherry G83-6105LUNDE-2
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Redragon K512
£43.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-512
£43.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Vigor GK30
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£97.25
Shipping: Free
ASALIA
prodImage
£97.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel