Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3

• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: No
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3 - Gaming Keyboard - Hall Effect Switches; OmniPoint 3.0 - Adjustable Actuation - Game-Ready Presets - Rapid Trigger, Protection Mode, Rapid Tap/SOCD - German QWERTZ B0DFHCLY41
TRIPLE THREAT POWERED BY QUICKSET — Apex Pro is the only line of keyboards in the world with Rapid Trigger, Rapid Tap, and Protection Mode (Patent Pending), activated for your game in seconds RAPID TRIGGER FOR FASTER ACTIONS — Stop fast, start your next move faster. Resets the moment you release a key. RAPID TAP FOR FASTER MOVEMENT — Snaps to your latest key press to strafe and dodge faster. PROTECTION MODE STOPS MISTAKES — Patent pending feature reduces accidental keypresses on nearby keys - no more accidental ults QUICKSET AUTO-PRESETS — Easy setup in seconds, auto-launch pro-level configs when your game loads. OLED SMART DISPLAY — Change settings from your keyboard directly. Your configs stay saved onboard so you don't need to leave the game. ANALOG MAGNETIC SWITCHES - OmniPoint 3 with Hall Effect Switches, 40 levels of adjustable actuation (0.1mm to 4.0mm), and 45g bottom out force.
prodImage
£142.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355.4 mm x H41.9 mm x D128.3 mm
Weight:974 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:No
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Rival 3
£21.59
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 34 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£54.91
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 18 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 710
£96.37
Steelseries Rival 710Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Steelseries Rival 100Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
£142.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck+
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech MX Creative Console
£141.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-B
£141.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini 60% US
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman V2 (RZ03-03931000-R3G1)
£147.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V3 Pro Mini
£117.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise
£134.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
prodImage
£142.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel