Steelseries Rival 3

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Rival 3
from £23.99to £63.015 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,500 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Rival 3 - Gaming Mouse - 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor 62513
Rival 3 - Gaming Mouse - 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gaming Mouse 8500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor 6 Button 62513
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gaming Mouse 8500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor 6 Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
£28.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gaming Mouse - 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - 6 Programmable Buttons - Split Trigger Buttons - Brilliant Prism RGB Lighting B08176SM7C
Hyper durable materials – Engineered with high-grade polymer for durability 60 million click mechanical switches – To feel crisp from the first click to the last TrueMove Core optical gaming sensor – True 1-to-1 tracking 8500 CPI, 300 IPS, 35g acceleration Comfortable ergonomic construction – Ergonomically designed to provide comfort for intense gaming sessions Brilliant prism lighting – Redesigned lighting provides 3 zones of 16.8 million beautifully crisp colors
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Steelseries Rival 3 mouse USB Type-A Optical 8500 DPI Right-hand 62513
TrueMove Core Sensor Enjoy true 1-to-1 tracking in a lightweight sensor designed specifically for Rival 3. With a range from 100 to 8,500 CPI...
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gaming Mouse Right handed 62513 TrueMove Optical Sensor- UK
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gaming Mouse Right handed 62513 TrueMove Optical Sensor- UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H38 mm x D120 mm
Weight:77 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,500 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Steelseries Rival 100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roccat Burst Pro
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedlink Decus NX RGB
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama EMC-500
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Gaming Model D
£24.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Symm
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Rival 3
dim6-55
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel