Hama ECM-500L

Price History
• Wired ergonomic mouse for left-handers
• Optical technology with 1800 dpi resolution
• 7 buttons for versatile use
• Housing made from 65% recycled ABS plastic
• Dimensions: Height 71 mm, Width 86 mm, Depth 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama ECM-500L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Vertical Mouse for Left-Handed Users 7 Buttons Ergonomic 1000/1400/1800 DPI 1.8 m Cable Ideal as Computer Mouse Laptop Mouse Black 149693281
Ergonomic left-handed mouse with cable: optical 7-button mouse without clicking noise, with rubberised scroll wheel for more grip, 1.8 m cable length for more freedom of movement, vertical mouse for left-handed users - for more ergonomics in the workplace Practical design: with side browser buttons that support the forward/back function, for easy navigation in the Internet browser, Outlook etc., with assist button that activates the cross-program AI assistant Reliable and customizable: polymer coated mouse skates for smooth mouse movements, dpi switch to switch between 1000 dpi, 1400 dpi and 1800 dpi Sustainable: housing and buttons of the ergonomic PC mouse with cable are made from 85% recycled ABS plastic Box contents: 1x ergonomic vertical mouse "ECM-500L" (plug & play), 1x user manual
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
‎Hama Hama Vertical Mouse for Left-Handed Users 7 Buttons Ergonomic 1000/1400/1800 DPI ‎00173087
Hama Vertical Mouse for Left-Handed Users 7 Buttons Ergonomic 1000/1400/1800 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired ergonomic mouse for left-handers
Optical technology with 1800 dpi resolution
7 buttons for versatile use
Housing made from 65% recycled ABS plastic
Dimensions: Height 71 mm, Width 86 mm, Depth 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama ECM-500L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WM-500
£15.78
Hama WM-500Compare 6 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Hama MW-400 V2Compare 13 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.71
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EWM-500L
£22.13
Hama EWM-500LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious Gaming Model D
£21.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Steelseries Rival 3
£21.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
£22.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£22.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Natec Fury Battler (NFU-1654)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Condor Claw
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
£20.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY GEM
£20.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ECM-500L
TechInn
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel