Xtrfy M42 RGB

Manufacturer: Xtrfy
Xtrfy M42 RGB
from £27.54to £75.887 offersManufacturer: Xtrfy
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3389
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M42 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xtrfy M42 RGB - Superlight Gaming Mouse - Wired with State-of-the-Art Pixart 3389 Sensor - Modular Housing with 2 Sizes Included - Adjustable RGB Backlight - White Edition 8.13-BA-M42-Wh-CK
Ultra-light corded gaming mouse: Glides effortlessly thanks to a PTFE surface with rounded edges. The matte UV coating with a perforated structure provides a more stable grip and good air circulation Adjustable symmetrical shape: You can change the size of the mouse by replacing the back shell, 2 sizes are included. This will give you comfort, no matter if you have small or large hands High-quality components: Powerful Pixart 3389 sensor, OMRON switches, optimised for professionals (up to 20 mio. clicks). ARM 32-bit microcontroller for light speed and stability Customisable RGB lighting: You can switch between single colours or colourful LED effects. Adjust the brightness or turn off the lighting altogether. All settings directly on this glorious mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse movements even smoother - soft, lightweight and flexible USB cable with a length of 1.8 metres - colour-coordinated with mouse
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 RGB - Superlight Gaming Mouse - Wired with State-of-the-Art Pixart 3389 Sensor - Modular Housing with 2 Sizes Included - Adjustable RGB Backlight - Miami Blue Edition B08VRDBY67
Ultra-light corded gaming mouse: Glides effortlessly thanks to a PTFE surface with rounded edges. The matte UV coating with a perforated structure provides a more stable grip and good air circulation Adjustable symmetrical shape: You can change the size of the mouse by replacing the back shell, 2 sizes are included. This will give you comfort, no matter if you have small or large hands High-quality components: Powerful Pixart 3389 sensor, OMRON switches, optimised for professionals (up to 20 mio. clicks). ARM 32-bit microcontroller for light speed and stability Customisable RGB lighting: You can switch between single colours or colourful LED effects. Adjust the brightness or turn off the lighting altogether. All settings directly on this glorious mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse movements even smoother - soft, lightweight and flexible USB cable with a length of 1.8 metres - colour-coordinated with mouse
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Cutting-Edge Pixart 3389 Sensor, ‎M42-RGB-WHITE
Xtrfy M42 RGB, Ultra-Light Wired Gaming Mouse, Cutting-Edge Pixart 3389 Sensor,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB Retro Wired Gaming Mouse, White - M42-RGB-RETRO
CHERRY XTRFY M42 RGB Retro Wired Gaming Mouse, White - M42-RGB-RETRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 Wired Optical Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse Usb 400-16000 Dpi Omron Sw M42-RGB-RETRO
Ultra-Light Gaming Mouse   Adjustable symmetrical shape Ultra-light construction Pixart 3389 sensor Modular shell – two sizes (included)...
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB - Superlight Gaming Mouse - Wired with State-of-the-Art Pixart 3389 Sensor - Modular Housing with 2 Sizes Included - Adjustable RGB Backlight - Pink Edition 8.13-BA-M42-Pi-CK
Ultra-light corded gaming mouse: Glides effortlessly thanks to a PTFE surface with rounded edges. The matte UV coating with a perforated structure provides a more stable grip and good air circulation Adjustable symmetrical shape: You can change the size of the mouse by replacing the back shell, 2 sizes are included. This will give you comfort, no matter if you have small or large hands High-quality components: Powerful Pixart 3389 sensor, OMRON switches, optimised for professionals (up to 20 mio. clicks). ARM 32-bit microcontroller for light speed and stability Customisable RGB lighting: You can switch between single colours or colourful LED effects. Adjust the brightness or turn off the lighting altogether. All settings directly on this glorious mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse movements even smoother - soft, lightweight and flexible USB cable with a length of 1.8 metres - colour-coordinated with mouse
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
Xtrfy M42 RGB - Superlight Gaming Mouse - Wired with State-of-the-Art Pixart 3389 Sensor - Modular Housing with 2 Sizes Included - Adjustable RGB Backlight - Retro Edition B095KSPSK9
Ultra-light corded gaming mouse: Glides effortlessly thanks to a PTFE surface with rounded edges. The matte UV coating with a perforated structure provides a more stable grip and good air circulation Adjustable symmetrical shape: You can change the size of the mouse by replacing the back shell, 2 sizes are included. This will give you comfort, no matter if you have small or large hands High-quality components: Powerful Pixart 3389 sensor, OMRON switches, optimised for professionals (up to 20 mio. clicks). ARM 32-bit microcontroller for light speed and stability Customisable RGB lighting: You can switch between single colours or colourful LED effects. Adjust the brightness or turn off the lighting altogether. All settings directly on this glorious mouse Flexible Xtrfy EZcord cable: Makes smooth mouse movements even smoother - soft, lightweight and flexible USB cable with a length of 1.8 metres - colour-coordinated with mouse
prodImage
£56.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 mm x H38 mm x D118 mm
Weight:59 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3389
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Xtrfy M42 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£27.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
£28.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Retractable Mobile Mouse
£25.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Symm
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.02
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel