HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
from £24.99to £64.377 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• USB-A wired with a cable length of 1.8 m
• Optical 6200 dpi Pixart 3327 sensor for precise tracking
• 7 programmable buttons with tactile feedback
• Lighting with 1 light zone and 4 brightness levels
• Ergonomic, symmetrical shape for palm and claw grip
• Weight of 87 g for comfortable use
• Dimensions: Width 4.13 cm, Depth 6.39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse Black Customizable RGB Lighting/ Sealed 4P4F8AA
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse Black Customizable RGB Lighting/ Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HyperX Pulsefire Core – RGB Gaming Mouse B07H3GFJJ2
Pixart 3327 optical sensor with native DPI of up to 6, 200 Comfortable symmetric design Seven programmable buttons Easy customisation with HyperX NGenuity software Large mouse skates for smooth, controlled gliding
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse Black 4P4F8AA RGB Optical USB Wired Tech New
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse Black 4P4F8AA RGB Optical USB Wired Tech New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Core - Gaming Mouse (Black) 4P4F8AA
The HyperX Pulsefire Core™ delivers the essentials for gamers looking for a solid, comfortable, wired RGB gaming mouse. The Pixart 3327 optical sensor gives players precise, smooth tracking with no hardware acceleration, and has native DPI settings up to 6200 DPI. The ergonomically-designed Pulsefire Core has textured side grips for a comfortable, no-slip grip, and its symmetrical shape is suitable for both palm and claw grip. It features high-quality switches with crisp tactile feedback rated for up to 20 million clicks. Customize lighting, DPI settings, and macros for 7 programmable buttons with HyperX NGENUITY software and set your mouse up just the way you want it. The large skates on Pulsefire Core help deliver accurate aiming by giving you a smooth, controlled glide as you move the mouse.
24 hours
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Core - Gaming Mouse (Black) 4P4F8AA
Solid gaming-grade optical mouse with customizable RGB lightingThe HyperX Pulsefire Core™ delivers the essentials for gamers looking for a solid. comfortable. wired RGB gaming mouse. The Pixart 3327 optical sensor gives players precise. smooth tracking with no hardware acceleration. and has native DPI settings up to 6200 DPI. The ergonomically-designed Pulsefire Core has textured side grips for a comfortable. no-slip grip. and its symmetrical shape is suitable for both palm and claw grip. It features high-quality switches with crisp tactile feedback rated for up to 20 million clicks. Customize lighting. DPI settings. and macros for 7 programmable buttons with HyperX NGENUITY software and set your mouse up just the way you want it. The large skates on Pulsefire Core help deliver accurate aiming by giving you a smooth. controlled glide as you move the mouse.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP HyperX Pulsefire Core – RGB Gaming Mouse Black 4P4F8AA
HyperX Pulsefire Core – RGB Gaming Mouse Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Core – RGB Gaming Mouse Pulsefire Core - RGB Mouse 4P4F8AA
HyperX Pulsefire Core – RGB Gaming Mouse Pulsefire Core - RGB Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-A wired with a cable length of 1.8 m
Optical 6200 dpi Pixart 3327 sensor for precise tracking
7 programmable buttons with tactile feedback
Lighting with 1 light zone and 4 brightness levels
Ergonomic, symmetrical shape for palm and claw grip
Weight of 87 g for comfortable use
Dimensions: Width 4.13 cm, Depth 6.39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£184.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire FPS ProCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£33.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25144)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£19.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 315 (GP.MCE11.014)
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Turtle Beach Pure SEL
£25.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust GXT 144
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
kjmkukda
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel