HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
from £62.00to £121.995 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Mouse Type: Scroll wheel
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• Gaming mouse weighing 64 g
• HyperX 26K sensor with up to 26,000 DPI
• Battery life up to 120 hours on full charge
• USB 2.0 charging with 80% capacity in 50 minutes
• Connection via 2.4 GHz USB dongle or Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse | Enhanced battery life | High-speed 2.4GHz USB dongle | NVIDIA Reflex validated | Premium Glass Skates | Low operating weight at only 64 grams WN-HEGV-KVBM
LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE MAGNEISUM ALLOY SHELL: Pulsefire Haste 2 S utilizes a durable magnesium-alloy structure to achieve the perfect balance of strength and agility. Measuring in at just 64 grams, the solid-shell design maintains rigidity without excess weight. HYPERX GLASS SKATES: Made from premium tempered glass, the HyperX Glass Skates provide a near frictionless glide across mouse pad surfaces. Pulsefire Haste 2 S comes with HyperX Glass Skates installed, as well as an extra set of standard adhesive-backed skates. EASY CUSTOMIZATION WITH NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Set custom DPI levels up to 26k, adjust RGB colors and patterns, and reassign up-to 5 mouse buttons. Make your mouse truly your own with HyperX NGENUITY software . ALWAYS READY: The Pulsefire Haste 2 S can game for up to 120 hours with a full charge . Power up to 80% capacity in less than one hour using standard USB 2.0 charging. Get a day’s worth of play with just a 10-minute charge! NVIDIA REFLEX VALIDATED: Pulsefire Haste 2 S is NVIDIA Reflex Validated It will work with G-SYNC displays to provide precise system latency stats. Game with confidence knowing your PC at its minimum system latency. DUAL WIRELESS CONNECTIVIY MODES: Connect with confidence using the highspeed 2.4GHz wireless dongle or use Bluetooth mode to pair with compatible devices. Play your way
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse | Solid magnesium-alloy shell | Operating weight of 64 grams Glass Skates | Enhanced battery life NGENUITY software AMZIT_21NOV_B0DSQ2VM6X_0197961217414
LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE: Pulsefire Haste 2 S utilizes a durable magnesium-alloy structure to achieve the perfect balance of strength and agility. Measuring in at just 64 grams, the solid-shell design maintains rigidity without excess weight HYPER X GLASS SKATES: Made from premium tempered glass, the HyperX Glass Skates provide a near frictionless glide across mouse pad surfaces. Pulsefire Haste 2 S comes with HyperX Glass Skates installed, as well as an extra set of standard adhesive-backed skates CUSTOMIZABLE: Set custom DPI levels up to 26k, adjust RGB colors and patterns, and reassign up to 5 mouse buttons. Make your mouse truly your own with HyperX NGENUITY software . BATTERY LIFE: The Pulsefire Haste 2 S can game for up to 120 hours with a full charge . Power up to 80% capacity in less than one hour using standard USB 2.0 charging. Get a day’s worth of play with just a 10-minute charge! NVIDIA REFLEX VALIDATED: Pulsefire Haste 2 S is NVIDIA Reflex Validated . It will work with G-SYNC displays to provide precise system latency stats. Game with confidence knowing your PC at its minimum system latency.
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse | Solid magnesium-alloy shell | Operating weight of 64 grams Glass Skates | Enhanced battery life NGENUITY software AMZIT_21NOV_B0DSQ2VM6X_0197961217414
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse | Enhanced battery life | High-speed 2.4GHz USB dongle | NVIDIA Reflex validated | Premium Glass Skates | Low operating weight at only 64 grams WN-HEGV-KVBM
LIGHTWEIGHT AND DURABLE MAGNEISUM ALLOY SHELL: Pulsefire Haste 2 S utilizes a durable magnesium-alloy structure to achieve the perfect balance of strength and agility. Measuring in at just 64 grams, the solid-shell design maintains rigidity without excess weight. HYPERX GLASS SKATES: Made from premium tempered glass, the HyperX Glass Skates provide a near frictionless glide across mouse pad surfaces. Pulsefire Haste 2 S comes with HyperX Glass Skates installed, as well as an extra set of standard adhesive-backed skates. EASY CUSTOMIZATION WITH NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Set custom DPI levels up to 26k, adjust RGB colors and patterns, and reassign up-to 5 mouse buttons. Make your mouse truly your own with HyperX NGENUITY software . ALWAYS READY: The Pulsefire Haste 2 S can game for up to 120 hours with a full charge . Power up to 80% capacity in less than one hour using standard USB 2.0 charging. Get a day’s worth of play with just a 10-minute charge! NVIDIA REFLEX VALIDATED: Pulsefire Haste 2 S is NVIDIA Reflex Validated It will work with G-SYNC displays to provide precise system latency stats. Game with confidence knowing your PC at its minimum system latency. DUAL WIRELESS CONNECTIVIY MODES: Connect with confidence using the highspeed 2.4GHz wireless dongle or use Bluetooth mode to pair with compatible devices. Play your way
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse Navy RGB 26K DPI Sensor ProX 9B001AA
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S Wireless Gaming Mouse Navy RGB 26K DPI Sensor ProX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming mouse weighing 64 g
HyperX 26K sensor with up to 26,000 DPI
Battery life up to 120 hours on full charge
USB 2.0 charging with 80% capacity in 50 minutes
Connection via 2.4 GHz USB dongle or Bluetooth
HyperX NGENUITY software for customization options
Specification
Mouse Type:Scroll wheel
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£55.97
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£184.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire FPS ProCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£33.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
£63.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Microsoft Sculpt Ergonomic Mouse
£59.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
Euphorify PL
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
LEMONSHOP-UK
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel