Logitech MX Vertical

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MX Vertical
from £55.00to £168.8936 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, NEW 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless with USB Unifying Receiver, 4000 DPI Optical Tracking, 4 Buttons, Fast Charging, Laptop/PC/Mac/iPad OS- Black 8W-2DYD-FF3F
Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest User tested. Ergonomist approved : 88% of ergonomics professionals would recommend MX Vertical (Survey, Ergo Expo and IAE Florence 2018 attendees) Advanced Optical Tracking : The 4 000 DPI high-precision optical mouse sensor results in 4x less hand movement (compared to cordless mouse 1 000 DPI) and reduces fatigue. The cursor speed switch instantly adjusts DPI speed and accuracy with the touch of a button Easy-Switch and Flow-enabled : Connect to up to three Windows PCs, Macs, laptops and switch between them at the tap of a button or by simply moving the cursor from one screen to another with Logitech FLOW (Requires Logitech Options software) Rechargeable battery with Quick-Charging : MX Vertical wireless ergonomic mouse stays powered for up to four months on a full charge – and gets up to three hours of use from a one-minute quick charge Compatible with iPadOS 13.1 or later* via Bluetooth, in addition to Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, and macOS 10.13 or later. *On the iPad, pointing, clicking, and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “Assistive Touch” accessibility feature Claim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription or 2-month Adobe Photography Plan with purchase of the MX Vertical to create, make and do like never before. Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse.Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh) Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest.Battery:Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh); Compatible devices: ipad with ipados 13.1 or later (pointing, clicking and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “assistivetouch” accessibility feature.)
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless with USB Unifying Receiver, 4000 DPI Optical Tracking, 4 Buttons, Fast Charging, Laptop/PC/Mac/iPad OS- Black 8W-2DYD-FF3F
Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest User tested. Ergonomist approved : 88% of ergonomics professionals would recommend MX Vertical (Survey, Ergo Expo and IAE Florence 2018 attendees) Advanced Optical Tracking : The 4 000 DPI high-precision optical mouse sensor results in 4x less hand movement (compared to cordless mouse 1 000 DPI) and reduces fatigue. The cursor speed switch instantly adjusts DPI speed and accuracy with the touch of a button Easy-Switch and Flow-enabled : Connect to up to three Windows PCs, Macs, laptops and switch between them at the tap of a button or by simply moving the cursor from one screen to another with Logitech FLOW (Requires Logitech Options software) Rechargeable battery with Quick-Charging : MX Vertical wireless ergonomic mouse stays powered for up to four months on a full charge – and gets up to three hours of use from a one-minute quick charge Compatible with iPadOS 13.1 or later* via Bluetooth, in addition to Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, and macOS 10.13 or later. *On the iPad, pointing, clicking, and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “Assistive Touch” accessibility feature Claim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription or 2-month Adobe Photography Plan with purchase of the MX Vertical to create, make and do like never before. Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse.Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh) Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest.Battery:Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh); Compatible devices: ipad with ipados 13.1 or later (pointing, clicking and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “assistivetouch” accessibility feature.)
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless with USB Unifying Receiver, 4000 DPI Optical Tracking, 4 Buttons, Fast Charging, Laptop/PC/Mac/iPad OS- Black B07FNHV4MW
Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest User tested. Ergonomist approved : 88% of ergonomics professionals would recommend MX Vertical (Survey, Ergo Expo and IAE Florence 2018 attendees) Advanced Optical Tracking : The 4 000 DPI high-precision optical mouse sensor results in 4x less hand movement (compared to cordless mouse 1 000 DPI) and reduces fatigue. The cursor speed switch instantly adjusts DPI speed and accuracy with the touch of a button Easy-Switch and Flow-enabled : Connect to up to three Windows PCs, Macs, laptops and switch between them at the tap of a button or by simply moving the cursor from one screen to another with Logitech FLOW (Requires Logitech Options software) Rechargeable battery with Quick-Charging : MX Vertical wireless ergonomic mouse stays powered for up to four months on a full charge – and gets up to three hours of use from a one-minute quick charge Compatible with iPadOS 13.1 or later* via Bluetooth, in addition to Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, and macOS 10.13 or later. *On the iPad, pointing, clicking, and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “Assistive Touch” accessibility feature Claim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription or 2-month Adobe Photography Plan with purchase of the MX Vertical to create, make and do like never before. Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse.Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh) Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest.Battery:Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh); Compatible devices: ipad with ipados 13.1 or later (pointing, clicking and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “assistivetouch” accessibility feature.)
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless with USB Unifying Receiver, 4000 DPI Optical Tracking, 4 Buttons, Fast Charging, Laptop/PC/Mac/iPad OS- Black PI-ZNMV-RQ12
Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest User tested. Ergonomist approved : 88% of ergonomics professionals would recommend MX Vertical (Survey, Ergo Expo and IAE Florence 2018 attendees) Advanced Optical Tracking : The 4 000 DPI high-precision optical mouse sensor results in 4x less hand movement (compared to cordless mouse 1 000 DPI) and reduces fatigue. The cursor speed switch instantly adjusts DPI speed and accuracy with the touch of a button Easy-Switch and Flow-enabled : Connect to up to three Windows PCs, Macs, laptops and switch between them at the tap of a button or by simply moving the cursor from one screen to another with Logitech FLOW (Requires Logitech Options software) Rechargeable battery with Quick-Charging : MX Vertical wireless ergonomic mouse stays powered for up to four months on a full charge – and gets up to three hours of use from a one-minute quick charge Compatible with iPadOS 13.1 or later* via Bluetooth, in addition to Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, and macOS 10.13 or later. *On the iPad, pointing, clicking, and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “Assistive Touch” accessibility feature Claim your complimentary 1-month Adobe Creative Cloud subscription or 2-month Adobe Photography Plan with purchase of the MX Vertical to create, make and do like never before. Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse.Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh) Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest.Battery:Rechargeable Li-Po battery (240 mAh); Compatible devices: ipad with ipados 13.1 or later (pointing, clicking and scrolling will be supported by enabling the “assistivetouch” accessibility feature.)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or USB, 4000 DPI 910005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or USB, 4000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.90 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse | Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910-005448
Let the Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse from OnBuy take the strain from your wrist.
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical 910-005448
MX Vertical is an advanced ergonomic mouse that combines science-driven design with the elevated performance of Logitech’s MX series. The natural handshake position of MX Vertical reduces wrist pressure and forearm strain. The unique 57° vertical angle has been optimized for an ergonomic posture without compromising a pixel of performance. MX Vertical features a 4000 DPI high-precision sensor. resulting in 4x less hand movement 1 and reducing fatigue. And the cursor speed switch allows you to instantly adjust DPI speed and accuracy with the touch of a button. MX Vertical stays powered for up to four months on a full charge – and gets three hours of use from a one-minute quick charge.2 1 As compared with a traditional mouse with 1000 DPI sensor 2 Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Mouse LOGITECH MX Vertical Black Bluetooth USB 4000 4 Vertical Mac OS
Advanced ergonomic design - use a unique 57 degree angle to place your hand in a natural handshake position, Prevent forearm twisting and reduce...
prodImage
£92.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, NEW 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.95 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable PC Ma 910005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Bluetooth USB-C Rechargeable PC Ma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.95 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse | Comfortable Fast UK 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse | Comfortable Fast UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.95
£74.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical 910005448
Logitech MX Vertical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Mouse 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.07 / Unit
Logitech 910-005448 Mouse MX Vertical 910005448
Logitech 910-005448 Mouse MX Vertical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical, Wire and Wireless Bluetooth Advanced Ergonomic Mouse 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical, Wire and Wireless Bluetooth Advanced Ergonomic Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£81.64
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Bluetooth 4000 DPI Black 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Bluetooth 4000 DPI Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.83 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse
MX VERTICAL ADVANCED ERGONOMIC MOUSE Ergonomics Elevated   ERGONOMICS MEETS PERFORMANCE MX Vertical is an advanced ergonomic mouse that...
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Grafite, 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Grafite,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Grafite, 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Grafite,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse, Black 910-005448
LOGITECH - MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£97.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.23 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Multi-Device 4 Buttons 4000 DPI 910-005448
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Multi-Device 4 Buttons 4000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / Unit
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse 910-005447 B&H
DESCRIPTION: Buy Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse featuring Bluetooth Connectivity with a 10m Range, Maximum Resolution of 4000 dpi,
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Multi-Device, Bluetooth or 2.4GHz Wireless with USB Unifying Receiver, Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-slip Rubber Base, Easy Gliding B09R2BDZX2
Move and glide effortlessly: The Studio Series mouse pad features a smooth, comfortable cloth surface with a fine weave for effortless, silent gliding on any surface whether in the office or at home Spill-repellent, easy to clean: The desk pad's coated surface lets you easily wipe away any accidental mishaps; wipe liquids clean with a damp cloth Crafted with precision: Say goodbye to fraying thanks to the anti-fray, durable flat-stitch edges; plus, get added stability from the anti-slip, rubber base (contains latex) Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest User tested. Ergonomist approved : 88% of ergonomics professionals would recommend MX Vertical (Survey, Ergo Expo and IAE Florence 2018 attendees)
prodImage
£99.93
£104.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic & Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium B0F1TSTD75
Natural handshake position : The Logitech MX Vertical's natural handshake position helps reduce muscular activity by 10 percent compared to a standard computer mouse - without any loss in overall performance Improved wrist posture : This wired and wireless bluetooth mouse features a distinct 57 Degree vertical angle that reduces the pressure on your wrist; it also ensures your thumb is positioned comfortably on the thumb rest Medium Size: A 320 x 270 mm (12.6 x 10.6 Inch) surface offers plenty of mouse space for competitive gaming and fits your desktop setup Made for Champions: Play at peak performance on the champion series clean black surface, built to meet the rigorous needs of esports professionals and competitive gamers
prodImage
£99.94
£104.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse For PC Computer
Logitech MX Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse For PC Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Vertical. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technology: Op 910005448
Logitech Mx Vertical. form Factor: Right-Hand. Movement Detection Technology: Op, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Vertical Advanced Ergonomic Mouse ACE-49692
Dimensions 19.5 x 19 x 2.8 Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product SVDOSVHT Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required.
prodImage
£118.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 mm x H78.5 mm
Weight:135 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£55.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Bluetooth Mouse Slim (EJ-M3400DBEGEU)
£56.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
2015ukambro
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.00 / Unit
EVERGAME
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel