Logitech Lift (910-006478)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
from £49.99to £135.898 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
• Reduces muscle activity by up to 10%
• Easy-Switch technology for 3 devices
• Vertical shape to prevent discomfort
• Wireless with Bluetooth or Logi Bolt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Pink B07W6JLFZ7
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists Connect your way: Connect via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB to Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, or Linux, and enjoy up to 2 years battery life Plastic parts in Lift include certified post consumer recycled plastic (Graphite: 70%, Off-White and Rose: 54%(6)).
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Ergonomic Mouse Upright Bluetooth Wireless For Right Handed - Pink 910006478
Logitech Lift Ergonomic Mouse Upright Bluetooth Wireless For Right Handed - Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910-006478
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006478 Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Pink 910006478
Logitech 910-006478 Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Lift Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - Rose, Pink 10237682
What we love- Get extra comfort when working thanks to the ergonomic right-handed design, thumb rest and softly textured grip- With super-quiet clicks and SmartWheel seamless scrolling, you can minimise distractions and stay focused- The Logitech Lift is more compact than the MX model, so it's a great fit for small to medium sized handsGood to know- Use either the USB dongle or Bluetooth to wirelessly connect to your PC, Mac or tablet- Connect to up to 3 devices at the same time - use the button at the bottom of the mouse to switch between them quickly- The Lift is made from certified post-consumer recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB rec 910-006478
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£86.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Pink 910-006478
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-006478 Keyboard & Mouse Black Wireless Combo Durable & Compact
Logitech 910-006478 Keyboard & Mouse Black Wireless Combo Durable & Compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£135.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic mouse for right-handers
Reduces muscle activity by up to 10%
Easy-Switch technology for 3 devices
Vertical shape to prevent discomfort
Wireless with Bluetooth or Logi Bolt
Dimensions: 7.0 x 7.1 x 10.8 cm (W x H x D)
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
sasiktech
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.99 / Unit
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£69.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel